Contador Alberto Astana 2,500,000
Schleck Andy Team Saxo Bank 2,200,000
Cavendish Mark Team Columbia - HTC 2,100,000
Cancellara Fabian Team Saxo Bank 2,100,000
Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team 2,100,000
Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2,100,000
Sanchez Samuel Euskatel - Euskadi 2,000,000
Farrar Tyler Garmin - Transitions 2,000,000
Pellizotti Franco Liquigas 2,000,000
Gilbert Philippe OmegaPharma - Lotto 2,000,000
Boonen Tom Quickstep 2,000,000
Menchov Denis Rabobank 2,000,000
Greipel Andre Team Columbia - HTC 2,000,000
Boasson Hagen Edvlad Team Sky 2,000,000
Hushovd Thor Cervelo Test Team 2,000,000
Sastre Carlos Cervelo Test Team 2,000,000
Cunego Damiano Lampre - Farnese Vini 1,950,000
Basso Ivan Liquigas 1,900,000
Kreuziger Roman Liquigas 1,900,000
Di Luca Danilo Other teams 1,900,000
Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas 1,900,000
Vinokourov Alexandre Astana 1,900,000
Gesink R obert Rabobank 1,900,000
Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha 1,900,000
Armstrong Lance Team Radioshack 1,900,000
Leipheimer Levi Team Radioshack 1,900,000
Schleck Frank Team Saxo Bank 1,900,000
Wiggins Bradley Team Sky 1,900,000
Sella Emanuele Carmiooro - NGC 1,900,000
Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne 1,800,000
Vande Velde Christian Garmin - Transitions 1,800,000
Kloden Andreas Team Radioshack 1,800,000
Davis Allan Astana 1,700,000
Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini 1,700,000
Rodriguez Joaquin Team Katusha 1,700,000
Bennati Daniele Liquigas 1,600,000
Rogers Michael Team Columbia - HTC 1,600,000
Ballan Alessandro BMC Racing Team 1,600,000
Chavanel Sylvain Quickstep 1,550,000
Martin Tony Team Columbia - HTC 1,500,000
Ivanov Serguei Team Katusha 1,500,000
Kolobnev Alexandre Team Katusha 1,500,000
Breschel Matti Team Saxo Bank 1,500,000
Gerrans Simon Team Sky 1,500,000
Haussler Heinrich Cervelo Test Team 1,500,000
Devolder Stijn Quickstep 1,450,000
Fugslang Jacob Team Saxo Bank 1,450,000
Moreno Daniel OmegaPharma - Lotto 1,400,000
Kirchen Kim Team Katusha 1,400,000
Ciolek Gerald Team Milram 1,400,000
Flecha Juan Antonio Team Sky 1,400,000
Visconti Giovanni ISD - Neri 1,400,000
Hoogerland Johnny Vaconsoleil 1,400,000
Maaskant Martijn Garmin - Transitions 1,300,000
Hoste Leif OmegaPharma - Lotto 1,300,000
Monfort Maxime Team Columbia - HTC 1,300,000
Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone 1,300,000
Kroon Karsten BMC Racing Team 1,250,000
Freire Oscar Rabobank 1,200,000
Nuyens Nick Rabobank 1,200,000
Steegmans Gert Team Radioshack 1,200,000
Rojas Gil Jose Caisse d'Epargne 1,100,000
McEwen Robbie Team Katusha 1,100,000
Sutton Christopher Team Sky 1,100,000
Garzelli Stefano Acqua & Sapone 1,100,000
Bozic Borut Vaconsoleil 1,100,000
Voeckler Thomas Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 1,050,000
Gavazzi Francesco Lampre - Farnese Vini 1,000,000
Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha 1,000,000
Rasmussen Michael Other teams 1,000,000
Renshaw Mark Team Columbia - HTC 950,000
Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo Bank 950,000
Henderson Gregory Team Sky 900,000
Lovkvist Thomas Team Sky 900,000
Fedrigo Pierrick Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 900,000
Burghardt Marcus BMC Racing Team 900,000
Ventoso Francisco Carmiooro - NGC 900,000
Mosquera Ezequiel Xacobeo - Galicia 900,000
Van den Broeck Jurgen OmegaPharma - Lotto 850,000
Zubeldia Haimar Team Radioshack 850,000
Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli 850,000
Van Avermaet Greg OmegaPharma - Lotto 800,000
Brown Graeme Rabobank 800,000
Swift Ben Team Sky 800,000
Sorensen Chris Anker Team Saxo Bank 800,000
Feillu Romain Vaconsoleil 800,000
Hutarovich Yauheni Francaise des Jeux 750,000
Karpets Vladimir Team Katusha 750,000
Taaramae Rein Cofidis 750,000
Pozzovivo Domencio Colnago - CSF Inox 750,000
Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank 700,000
Haedo Juan Jose Team Saxo Bank 700,000
Tondo Xavier Cervelo Test Team 700,000
Le Lay David AG2r La Mondiale 650,000
Valjavec Tadej AG2r La Mondiale 650,000
Plaza Ruben Caisse d'Epargne 650,000
Seeldrayers Kevin Quickstep 650,000
Knees Christian Team Milram 650,000
O'Grady Stuart Team Saxo Bank 650,000
Hincapie George BMC Racing Team 650,000
Moncoutie David Cofidis 650,000
Nocentini Rinaldo AG2r La Mondiale 600,000
Martin Daniel Garmin - Transitions 600,000
Albasini Michael Team Columbia - HTC 600,000
Velits Peter Team Columbia - HTC 600,000
Wegmann Fabian Team Milram 600,000
Brajkovic Janez Team Radioshack 600,000
Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team 600,000
Rujano Jose ISD - Neri 600,000
Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun 600,000
Van Hummel Kenny Skil - Shimano 600,000
Pineau Jerome Quickstep 560,000
Roche Nicolas AG2r La Mondiale 550,000
Szymd Sylwester Liquigas 550,000
Bak Lars Ytting Team Columbia - HTC 550,000
Goss Matthew Team Columbia - HTC 550,000
Pinotti Marco Team Columbia - HTC 550,000
Gerdemann Linus Team Milram 550,000
Serpa Jose Androni Giocattoli 550,000
Zabriskie David Garmin - Transitions 500,000
Roelandts Jurgen OmegaPharma - Lotto 500,000
Feillu Brice Vaconsoleil 500,000
Gasparotto Enrico Astana 450,000
Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini 450,000
Weylandt Wouter Quickstep 450,000
Voigt Jens Team Saxo Bank 450,000
Bertagnolli Leonardo Androni Giocattoli 450,000
Ginanni Francesco Androni Giocattoli 450,000
Trofimov Yury Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 450,000
Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 450,000
Klier Andreas Cervelo Test Team 450,000
El Fares Julien Cofidis 450,000
Niemiec Przemyslaw Other teams 450,000
Sinkewitz Patrick Other teams 450,000
Boom Lars Rabobank 440,000
Posthuma Joost Rabobank 420,000
Marcato Marco Vaconsoleil 420,000
Elmiger Martin AG2r La Mondiale 400,000
Grivko Andriy Astana 400,000
Iglinskiy Maxim Astana 400,000
Bruseghin Marzio Caisse d'Epargne 400,000
Cobo Juan Jose Caisse d'Epargne 400,000
Soler Juan Mauricio Caisse d'Epargne 400,000
Casar Sandy Francaise des Jeux 400,000
Ladagnous Mathieu Francaise des Jeux 400,000
Le Mevel Christophe Francaise des Jeux 400,000
Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini 400,000
Hondo Danilo Lampre - Farnese Vini 400,000
Quinziato Manuel Liquigas 400,000
Barredo Carlos Quickstep 400,000
Siutsou Konstantsin Team Columbia - HTC 400,000
Deignan Philip Cervelo Test Team 400,000
Carrara Matteo Vaconsoleil 400,000
Leukemans Bjorn Vaconsoleil 400,000
Gusev Vladimir Other teams 400,000
Landis Floyd Other teams 400,000
Hesjedal Ryder Garmin - Transitions 380,000
Clement Stef Rabobank 380,000
Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 380,000
Konovalovas Ignatas Cervelo Test Team 370,000
Duque Leonardo Cofidis 360,000
Hivert Jonathan Saur - Sojasun 360,000
Pereiro Oscar Astana 350,000
Arroyo David Caisse d'Epargne 350,000
Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne 350,000
Vaugrenard Benoit Francaise des Jeux 350,000
Millar David Garmin - Transitions 350,000
Sabatini Fabio Liquigas 350,000
Reda Francesco Quickstep 350,000
Machado Tiago Team Radioshack 350,000
Gomez Marchante Jose Angel Andalucia CajaSur 350,000
Bonnet Williams Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 350,000
Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team 350,000
Kocjan Jure Carmiooro - NGC 350,000
Florencio Xavier Cervelo Test Team 350,000
Hammond Roger Cervelo Test Team 350,000
Reimer Martin Cervelo Test Team 350,000
Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun 350,000
Zaugg Oliver Liquigas 340,000
Rabon Frantisek Team Columbia - HTC 340,000
Mancebo Francisco Rock Racing 340,000
Tjallingii Maarten Rabobank 330,000
Sentjens Roy Team Milram 330,000
Hermans Ben Team Radioshack 330,000
Garcia Dapena David Xacobeo - Galicia 330,000
Eeckhout Nicolas Other teams 330,000
Kessiakoff Fredrik Garmin - Transitions 320,000
Botcharov Alexandre Team Katusha 320,000
Impey David Team Radioshack 320,000
Masciarelli Francesco Acqua & Sapone 320,000
Duenas Moises Other teams 320,000
Hunt Jeremy Cervelo Test Team 310,000
Gavazzi Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox 310,000
Sevilla Oscar Rock Racing 310,000
Coppel Jerome Saur - Sojasun 310,000
Efimkin Vladimir AG2r La Mondiale 300,000
Kiryienka Vasil Caisse d'Epargne 300,000
Anton Igor Euskatel - Euskadi 300,000
Roux Anthony Francaise des Jeux 300,000
Veikkanen Jussi Francaise des Jeux 300,000
Danielson Tom Garmin - Transitions 300,000
Finetto Mauro Liquigas 300,000
De Greef Francis OmegaPharma - Lotto 300,000
Cataldo Dario Quickstep 300,000
Martens Paul Rabobank 300,000
Moerenhout Koos Rabobank 300,000
Weening Piet er Rabobank 300,000
Grabsch Bert Team Columbia - HTC 300,000
Cooke Baden Team Saxo Bank 300,000
Rodriguez Jackson Androni Giocattoli 300,000
Rolland Pierre Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 300,000
Moinard Amael Cofidis 300,000
De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet 300,000
Blanco David Other teams 300,000
Bouet Maxime AG2r La Mondiale 290,000
Vansummeren John Garmin - Transitions 290,000
Arvesen Kurt Asle Team Sky 290,000
Colli Daniele Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 290,000
Champion Dmitri AG2r La Mondiale 280,000
De la Fuente David Astana 280,000
Willems Frederik Liquigas 280,000
Devenyns Dries Quickstep 280,000
Leezer Tom Rabobank 280,000
Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank 280,000
Brutt Pavel Team Katusha 280,000
Vazquez Manuel Andalucia CajaSur 280,000
Pidgornyy Ruslan ISD - Neri 280,000
Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano 280,000
Tiralongo Paolo Astana 270,000
Di Gregorio Remy Francaise des Jeux 270,000
Lowik Gerben OmegaPharma - Lotto 270,000
Popovych Yaroslav Team Radioshack 270,000
Monier Damien Cofidis 270,000
Traksel Bobbie Vaconsoleil 270,000
Fofonov Dmitriy Astana 260,000
Costa R ui Caisse d'Epargne 260,000
Geslin Anthony Francaise des Jeux 260,000
Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas 260,000
Samoilau Branislav Quickstep 260,000
Simon Julien Saur - Sojasun 260,000
Cornu Dominique Skil - Shimano 260,000
Cesar Gustavo Xacobeo - Galicia 260,000
Muto Pasquale Other teams 260,000
Goddaert Kristof AG2r La Mondiale 250,000
Mondory Lloyd AG2r La Mondiale 250,000
Bazayev Assan Astana 250,000
Moreau Christophe Caisse d'Epargne 250,000
Galdos Aitor Euskatel - Euskadi 250,000
Chavanel Sebastien Francaise des Jeux 250,000
Simoni Gilberto Lampre - Farnese Vini 250,000
Sulzberger Wesley Francaise des Jeux 250,000
Furlan Angelo Lampre - Farnese Vini 250,000
Kiserlovski Robert Liquigas 250,000
Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas 250,000
Bakelandts Jan OmegaPharma - Lotto 250,000
Dehaes Kenny OmegaPharma - Lotto 250,000
Vanendert Jelle OmegaPharma - Lotto 250,000
Ignatiev Mikhail Team Katusha 250,000
Horner Chris Team Radioshack 250,000
Giunti Massimo Androni Giocattoli 250,000
Bos Theo Cervelo Test Team 250,000
Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis 250,000
Wagner Roberto Skil - Shimano 250,000
Barbosa Candido Other teams 250,000
Iglinskiy Valentin Astana 240,000
Malacarne Davide Quickstep 240,000
Sieberg Marcel Team Columbia - HTC 240,000
Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha 240,000
Forster Robert Team Milram 240,000
Sorensen Nicki Team Saxo Bank 240,000
Calzati Sylvain Team Sky 240,000
Vogondy Nicolas Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 240,000
Minard Sebastien Cofidis 240,000
Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox 240,000
Gatto Oscar ISD - Neri 240,000
Westra Lieuwe Vaconsoleil 240,000
Dyachenko Aleksandr Astana 230,000
Lastras Pablo Caisse d'Epargne 230,000
Chicchi Francesco Liquigas 230,000
Lloyd Matthew OmegaPharma - Lotto 230,000
Eisel Bernhard Team Columbia - HTC 230,000
Downing Russell Team Sky 230,000
Rollin Dominique Cervelo Test Team 230,000
Ista Kevin Cofidis 230,000
Pauriol Remi Cofidis 230,000
Galland Jeremie Saur - Sojasun 230,000
Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun 230,000
Baumann Eric Other teams 230,000
Efimkin Alexander AG2r La Mondiale 220,000
Riblon Christophe AG2r La Mondiale 220,000
Fernandez Koldo Euskatel - Euskadi 220,000
Hunter Robert Garmin - Transitions 220,000
Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini 220,000
Scheirlinckx Staf OmegaPharma - Lotto 220,000
Terpstra Niki Team Milram 220,000
Tschopp Johann Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 220,000
Proni Alessandro ISD - Neri 220,000
Lagutin Sergey Vaconsoleil 220,000
Siedler Sebastien Vorarlberg - Corratec 220,000
Perget Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne 210,000
Eibegger Markus Footon - Servetto 210,000
Cherel Mikael Francaise des Jeux 210,000
Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini 210,000
Delage Mickael OmegaPharma - Lotto 210,000
Maes Nikolas Quickstep 210,000
Mazzanti Luca Team Katusha 210,000
Anza Santa Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 210,000
Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun 210,000
Cardoso Andre Other teams 210,000
Palomares Adrian Other teams 210,000
Dessel Cyril AG2r La Mondiale 200,000
Gadret John AG2r La Mondiale 200,000
Hernandez Jesus Astana 200,000
Navarro Daniel Astana 200,000
Gutierrez Palacios Jose Ivan Caisse d'Epargne 200,000
Martinez Egoi Euskatel - Euskadi 200,000
Txurruka Amets Euskatel - Euskadi 200,000
Marzano Marco Lampre - Farnese Vini 200,000
De Weert Kevin Quickstep 200,000
Van Impe Kevin Quickstep 200,000
Ardila Mauricio Rabobank 200,000
Garate Juan Manuel Rabobank 200,000
Lewis Craig Team Columbia - HTC 200,000
Saramotins Aleksejs Team Columbia - HTC 200,000
Petrov Evgeni Team Katusha 200,000
Rohregger Thomas Team Milram 200,000
Wrolich Peter Team Milram 200,000
Cummings Stephen Team Sky 200,000
Pauwels Serge Team Sky 200,000
Fischer Murilo Garmin - Transitions 200,000
Mizourov Andrey Other teams 200,000
Vila Francisco (Patxi) Other teams 200,000
Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne 190,000
Intxausti Benat Euskatel - Euskadi 190,000
Lang Sebastian OmegaPharma - Lotto 190,000
Markov Alexei Team Katusha 190,000
Fothen Markus Team Milram 190,000
Lequatre Geoffrey Team Radioshack 190,000
Rast Gregory Team Radioshack 190,000
Vaitkus Tomas Team Radioshack 190,000
Froome Chris Team Sky 190,000
Vigano Davide Team Sky 190,000
Vicioso Angel Andalucia CajaSur 190,000
Bichot Freddy Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 190,000
Frei Thomas BMC Racing Team 190,000
Pardilla Sergio Carmiooro - NGC 190,000
Lloyd Daniel Cervelo Test Team 190,000
Frapporti Marco Colnago - CSF Inox 190,000
Scognamiglio Carlo ISD - Neri 190,000
Caethoven Steven Landbouwkrediet 190,000
Erviti Imanol Caisse d'Epargne 180,000
Pasamontes Luis Caisse d'Epargne 180,000
Perez Ruben Euskatel - Euskadi 180,000
Cardoso Manuel Footon - Servetto 180,000
Pedersen Martin Footon - Servetto 180,000
Roy Jeremy Francaise des Jeux 180,000
Wilson Matthew Garmin - Transitions 180,000
Mori Manuele Lampre - Farnese Vini 180,000
Elijzen Michiel OmegaPharma - Lotto 180,000
Peraud Jean-Christophe OmegaPharma - Lotto 180,000
Stroetinga Wim Team Milram 180,000
Irizar Markel Team Radioshack 180,000
Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo Bank 180,000
Hayman Matthew Team Sky 180,000
Bertolini Alessandro Androni Giocattoli 180,000
Denifl Stefan Cervelo Test Team 180,000
Clarke Simon ISD - Neri 180,000
Joly Sebastien Saur - Sojasun 180,000
De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 180,000
Dietziker Andreas Vorarlberg - Corratec 180,000
Pacheco Francisco Xacobeo - Galicia 180,000
Axelsson Niklas Other teams 180,000
Mizbani Ghader Other teams 180,000
Oroz Juan Jose Euskatel - Euskadi 170,000
Capecchi Eros Footon - Servetto 170,000
Vitoria David Footon - Servetto 170,000
Offredo Yohan Francaise des Jeux 170,000
Tuft Svein Garmin - Transitions 170,000
Loosli David Lampre - Farnese Vini 170,000
Vandborg Brian Liquigas 170,000
Kaisen Olivier OmegaPharma - Lotto 170,000
Hulsmans Kevin Quickstep 170,000
Tosatto Matteo Quickstep 170,000
Van De Welle Jurgen Quickstep 170,000
Tankink Bram Rabobank 170,000
Hansen Adam Team Columbia - HTC 170,000
Roulston Hayden Team Columbia - HTC 170,000
Velits Martin Team Columbia - HTC 170,000
Bandiera Marco Team Katusha 170,000
Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha 170,000
Frohlinger Johannes Team Milram 170,000
Knaven Servais Team Milram 170,000
Paulinho Sergio Team Radioshack 170,000
Barry Michael Team Sky 170,000
Ochoa Carlos Androni Giocattoli 170,000
Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri 170,000
Chadwick Glen Alan Rock Racing 170,000
Neyens Maarten Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 170,000
Mol Wouter Vaconsoleil 170,000
Dupont Hubert AG2r La Mondiale 160,000
Hinault Sebastian AG2r La Mondiale 160,000
Loubet Julien AG2r La Mondiale 160,000
Stangelj Gorazd Astana 160,000
Hernandez Aitor Euskatel - Euskadi 160,000
Camano Iker Footon - Servetto 160,000
Duran Arkaitz Footon - Servetto 160,000
Meyer Cameron Garmin - Transitions 160,000
Pate Danny Garmin - Transitions 160,000
Peterson Thomas Garmin - Transitions 160,000
Bernucci Lorenzo Lampre - Farnese Vini 160,000
Bodnor Maciej Liquigas 160,000
Santaromita Ivan Liquigas 160,000
Van Goolen Jurgen OmegaPharma - Lotto 160,000
Hovelynck Kurt Quickstep 160,000
Horrach Joan Team Katusha 160,000
Klimov Serguei Team Katusha 160,000
Vandenbergh Stijn Team Katusha 160,000
Rosseler Sebastien Team Radioshack 160,000
Klemme Dominic Team Saxo Bank 160,000
Cioni Dario Team Sky 160,000
Nordhaug Lars Petter Team Sky 160,000
Honig Reinier Acqua & Sapone 160,000
Arashiro Yukiya Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 160,000
Haddou Said Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 160,000
Gentili Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 160,000
Lancaster Brett Cervelo Test Team 160,000
Kern Christophe Cofidis 160,000
Sijmens Nico Cofidis 160,000
Amorison Frederic Landbouwkrediet 160,000
Mouris Jens Vaconsoleil 160,000
Benitez Javier Other teams 160,000
Arrieta Jose Luis AG2r La Mondiale 150,000
Mandri Rene AG2r La Mondiale 150,000
Jufre Josep Astana 150,000
Amador Andrey Caisse d'Epargne 150,000
Jeannesson Arnold Caisse d'Epargne 150,000
Losada Alberto Caisse d'Epargne 150,000
Sicard Romain Euskatel - Euskadi 150,000
Verdugo Gorka Euskatel - Euskadi 150,000
Guesdon Frederic Francaise des Jeux 150,000
Dean Julian Garmin - Transitions 150,000
Lowe Trent Garmin - Transitions 150,000
Buts Vitaliy Lampre - Farnese Vini 150,000
Righi Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini 150,000
Agnoli Valerio Liquigas 150,000
Oss Daniel Liquigas 150,000
Aerts Mario OmegaPharma - Lotto 150,000
Engels Addy Quickstep 150,000
Wynants Maarten Quickstep 150,000
Mollema Bauke Rabobank 150,000
Guldhammer R asmus Team Columbia - HTC 150,000
Trussov Nikolai Team Katusha 150,000
Schroder Bjorn Team Milram 150,000
Rovny Ivan Team Radioshack 150,000
Rubiera Jose Luis Team Radioshack 150,000
Klostergaard Kasper Team Saxo Bank 150,000
Possoni Morris Team Sky 150,000
Lefevre Laurent Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 150,000
Grillo Paride Carmiooro - NGC 150,000
Demaret Jean-Eudes Cofidis 150,000
Scheirlinckx Bert Landbouwkrediet 150,000
Gutierrez Cataluna Jose Rock Racing 150,000
Talabardon Yannick Saur - Sojasun 150,000
Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 150,000
Flahaut Denis Other teams 150,000
Ravard Anthony AG2r La Mondiale 140,000
Rousseau Nicolas AG2r La Mondiale 140,000
Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne 140,000
Urtasun Pablo Euskatel - Euskadi 140,000
Brandle Matthias Footon - Servetto 140,000
Merlo Michele Footon - Servetto 140,000
Meersman Gianni Francaise des Jeux 140,000
Kreder Michel Garmin - Transitions 140,000
Meier Christian Garmin - Transitions 140,000
Bellotti Francesco Liquigas 140,000
Dall'Antonia Tiziano Liquigas 140,000
Brandt Christophe OmegaPharma - Lotto 140,000
Ljungblad Jonas OmegaPharma - Lotto 140,000
Wegelius Charles OmegaPharma - Lotto 140,000
Niermann Grischa Rabobank 140,000
Stamsnijder Tom Rabobank 140,000
Van Emden Jos Rabobank 140,000
Bodrogi Laszlo Team Katusha 140,000
Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha 140,000
Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha 140,000
De Vocht Wim Team Milram 140,000
Mccartney Jason Team Radioshack 140,000
Haedo Lucas Team Saxo Bank 140,000
Hoj Frank Team Saxo Bank 140,000
Augustyn John-Lee Team Sky 140,000
Thomas Geraint Team Sky 140,000
Failli Francesco Acqua & Sapone 140,000
Mate Luis Androni Giocattoli 140,000
Gautier Cyril Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 140,000
Cuesta Inigo Cervelo Test Team 140,000
Rasch Gabriel Cervelo Test Team 140,000
Auge Stephane Cofidis 140,000
Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox 140,000
Ferrari Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic 140,000
Huzarski Bartosz ISD - Neri 140,000
Longo Borghini Paolo ISD - Neri 140,000
Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano 140,000
Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 140,000
Steurs Geert Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 140,000
Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r La Mondiale 130,000
Smukulis Gatis AG2r La Mondiale 130,000
Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne 130,000
Castroviejo Jonathan Euskatel - Euskadi 130,000
Perez Alan Euskatel - Euskadi 130,000
Cheula Giampaolo Footon - Servetto 130,000
Perez Arrieta Aitor Footon - Servetto 130,000
Bonnaire Oliver Francaise des Jeux 130,000
Gerard Arnaud Francaise des Jeux 130,000
Duggan TImothy Garmin - Transitions 130,000
Da Dalto Mauro Lampre - Farnese Vini 130,000
Ponzi Simone Lampre - Farnese Vini 130,000
Sapa Marcin Lampre - Farnese Vini 130,000
Paterski Maciej Liquigas 130,000
Stubbe Tom OmegaPharma - Lotto 130,000
Facci Mauro Quickstep 130,000
Kunitski Andrei Quickstep 130,000
Velo Marco Quickstep 130,000
Flens Rick Ra bobank 130,000
Reus Kai Rabobank 130,000
Reynes Vincente Team Columbia - HTC 130,000
Eichler Markus Team Milram 130,000
Kluge Roger Team Milram 130,000
Murayev Dmitriy Team Radioshack 130,000
Morkov Michael Team Saxo Bank 130,000
Carlstrom Kjell Team Sky 130,000
Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua & Sapone 130,000
Bertogliati Rubens Androni Giocattoli 130,000
Gustov Volodymir Cervelo Test Team 190,000
Pichot Alexandre Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 130,000
Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team 130,000
Cusin Remy Cofidis 130,000
Delfosse Sebastien Landbouwkrediet 130,000
Huquet Yannick Skil - Shimano 130,000
Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 130,000
Golas Michal Vaconsoleil 130,000
Weissinger Rene Vorarlberg - Corratec 130,000
Kadri Blel AG2r La Mondiale 120,000
Zeits Andrey Astana 120,000
Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne 120,000
Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne 120,000
Isasi Inaki Euskatel - Euskadi 120,000
Cazaux Pierre Francaise des Jeux 120,000
Bobridge Jack Garmin - Transitions 120,000
Bono Matteo Lampre - Farnese Vini 120,000
Vanotti Alessandro Liquigas 120,000
Cretskens Wilfried OmegaPharma - Lotto 120,000
Stauff Andreas Quickstep 120,000
Kozontchuk Dmitriy Rabobank 120,000
Eskov Nikita Team Katusha 120,000
Kritskiy Timofey Team Katusha 120,000
Serov Alexander Team Katusha 120,000
Roberts Luke Team Milram 120,000
Roels Dominik Team Milram 120,000
Russ Matthias Team Milram 120,000
Lund Anders Team Saxo Bank 120,000
Stannard Ian Team Sky 120,000
Marzoli Ruggero Acqua & Sapone 120,000
Miholjevic Vladimir Acqua & Sapone 120,000
Calvente Manuel Andalucia CajaSur 120,000
Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli 120,000
Solari Luca Androni Giocattoli 120,000
Jerome Vincent Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 120,000
Richeze Mauro Rock Racing 120,000
Sprick Mathieu Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 120,000
Wyss Marcel Cervelo Test Team 120,000
Golcer Jure De Rosa - Stac Plastic 120,000
Caccia Diego ISD - Neri 120,000
Kvachuk Oleksandr ISD - Neri 120,000
Dekkers Hans Landbouwkrediet 120,000
Curvers Roy Skil - Shimano 120,000
Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano 120,000
Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano 120,000
Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 120,000
Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 120,000
Van Vooren Steven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 120,000
Van Huffel Wim Vorarlberg - Corratec 120,000
Kolesnikov Sergey Other teams 120,000
Bonnafond Guillaume AG2r La Mondiale 110,000
Davis Scott Astana 110,000
Mata Enrique Footon - Servetto 110,000
Valls Rafael Footon - Servetto 110,000
Cozza Steven Garmin - Transitions 110,000
Grendene Andrea Lampre - Farnese Vini 110,000
Magazzini Enrico Lampre - Farnese Vini 110,000
Spezialetti Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini 110,000
Keisse Iljo Quickstep 110,000
Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank 110,000
Fothen Thomas Team Milram 110,000
Voss Paul Team Milram 110,000
Porte Richie Team Saxo Bank 110,000
Charteau Anthony Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 110,000
Blot Guillaume Cofidis 110,000
Gallopin Tony Cofidis 110,000
Salerno Cristiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic 110,000
Abakoumov Igor ISD - Neri 110,000
Kondrut Vitaly ISD - Neri 110,000
Pagliarini Luciano Scott - Marcondes Cesar 110,000
Beppu Fumiyuki Skil - Shimano 110,000
De Kort Koen Skil - Shimano 110,000
Wilmann Frederik Skil - Shimano 110,000
Vanmarcke Sep Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 110,000
Hollenstein Reto Vorarlberg - Corratec 110,000
Berard Julien AG2r La Mondiale 100,000
Gastauer Ben AG2r La Mondiale 100,000
Turpin Ludovic AG2r La Mondiale 100,000
Dmitriyev Valeriy Astana 100,000
Gourov Maxim Astana 100,000
Kireyev Roman Astana 100,000
Nepomnyachsniy Y evgeni Astana 100,000
Noval Benjamin Astana 100,000
Raimbekov Bolat Astana 100,000
Renev Sergey Astana 100,000
Selvaggi Mirko Astana 100,000
Garcia Acosta Jose Caisse d'Epargne 100,000
Madrazo Angel Caisse d'Epargne 100,000
Aramendia Francisco Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Azanza Jorge Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
De Lis de Andres Sergio Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Izagirre Gorka Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Minguez Miguel Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Nieve Mikel Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Sesma Daniel Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Velasco Ivan Euskatel - Euskadi 100,000
Benitez Jose Footon - Servetto 100,000
Capelli Ermanno Footon - Servetto 100,000
Celis Vidal Footon - Servetto 100,000
Corti Marco Footon - Servetto 100,000
Faiers Thomas Footon - Servetto 100,000
Felline Fabio Footon - Servetto 100,000
Gianetti Noe Footon - Servetto 100,000
Gutierrez Gutierrez David Footon - Servetto 100,000
Gutierrez Palacios David Footon - Servetto 100,000
Mayoz Iban Footon - Servetto 100,000
Merino Pedro Footon - Servetto 100,000
Walker Johnnie Footon - Servetto 100,000
Duval Aurelien Francaise des Jeux 100,000
Gudsell Timothy Francaise des Jeux 100,000
Mourey Francis Francaise des Jeux 100,000
Pinot Thibaut Francaise des Jeux 100,000
Vichot Arthur Francaise des Jeux 100,000
Carlsen Kirk Garmin - Transitions 100,000
Meyer Travis Garmin - Transitions 100,000
Stetina Peter Garmin - Transitions 100,000
Van Der Velde Ricardo Garmin - Transitions 100,000
Balloni Alfredo Lampre - Farnese Vini 100,000
Malori Adriano Lampre - Farnese Vini 100,000
Ulissi Diego Lampre - Farnese Vini 100,000
Cimolai Davide Liquigas 100,000
Koren Kristjan Liquigas 100,000
Sagan Peter Liquigas 100,000
Viviani Elia L iquigas 100,000
Blythe Adam OmegaPharma - Lotto 100,000
D'Hollander Glenn OmegaPharma - Lotto 100,000
Kvist Thomas Vedel Quickstep 100,000
Horrillo Pedro Rabobank 100,000
Van Winden Dennis Rabobank 100,000
Dockx Gert Team Columbia - HTC 100,000
Ghyselinck Jan Team Columbia - HTC 100,000
Gretsch Patrick Team Columbia - HTC 100,000
Howard Leigh Team Columbia - HTC 100,000
Van Garderen Tejay Team Columbia - HTC 100,000
Pliuschin Alexandre Team Katusha 100,000
Silin Egor Team Katusha 100,000
Gajek Artur Team Milram 100,000
Nerz Dominique Team Milram 100,000
Bewley Samuel Team Radioshack 100,000
Busche Matthew Team Radioshack 100,000
Li Fuyu Team Radioshack 100,000
Selander Bjorn Team Radioshack 100,000
Bellis Jonathon Team Saxo Bank 100,000
Didier Laurent Team Saxo Bank 100,000
Jorgensen Jonas Aen Team Saxo Bank 100,000
Marycz Jaroslaw Team Saxo Bank 100,000
Steensen Andre Team Saxo Bank 100,000
Kennaugh Peter Team Sky 100,000
Portal Nicolas Team Sky 100,000
Moreno Javier Andalucia CajaSur 100,000
Piemontesi Fabrice Androni Giocattoli 100,000
Schar Michael BMC Racing Team 100,000
Beuret Laurent Carmiooro - NGC 100,000
Belohvosciks Raivis Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 100,000
Noe Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 100,000
King Edward Cervelo Test Team 100,000
Zen Enrico Colnago - CSF Inox 100,000
Belkov Maxim ISD - Neri 100,000
Vona Emanuele ISD - Neri 100,000
Boucher David Landbouwkrediet 100,000
Goesinnen Floris Skil - Shimano 100,000
Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano 100,000
Van Speybroeck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 100,000
Van Groen Arnoud Vaconsoleil 100,000
Haselbacher Rene Vorarlberg - Corratec 100,000
Schwab Hubert Vorarlberg - Corratec 100,000
Donati Alessandro Acqua & Sapone 90,000
Masciarelli Andrea Acqua & Sapone 90,000
Ortega Manuel Andalucia CajaSur 90,000
Chainel Steve Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 90,000
Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team 90,000
Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team 90,000
Tonti Andrea Carmiooro - NGC 90,000
Buffaz Mickael Cofidis 90,000
Pavarin Marcello Colnago - CSF Inox 90,000
Savini Filippo Colnago - CSF Inox 90,000
Corioni Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 90,000
Montaguti Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic 90,000
Grabovskyy Dmytro ISD - Neri 90,000
Pakthusov Anatoliy ISD - Neri 90,000
Dockx Bert Landbouwkrediet 90,000
Verheyen Geert Landbouwkrediet 90,000
Docker Mitchell Skil - Shimano 90,000
Boeckmans Kris Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 90,000
Vandewalle Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 90,000
Ruijgh Rob Vaconsoleil 90,000
Van Leijen Joost Vaconsoleil 90,000
Ackerman Silvere Vorarlberg - Corratec 90,000
Cantwell Jonathan Other teams 90,000
Codol Massimo Acqua & Sapone 80,000
Piedra Antonio Andalucia CajaSur 80,000
Gaudin Damien Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 80,000
Le Floch Guillaume Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 80,000
Turgot Sebastien Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 80,000
Louder Jeff BMC Racing Team 80,000
Stalder Florian BMC Racing Team 80,000
Tizza Francesco Carmiooro - NGC 80,000
Jezowski Krzysztof CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 80,000
Marczynski Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 80,000
Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 80,000
Maserati Alessandro Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 80,000
Novoa Joaquin Cervelo Test Team 80,000
Chiarini Riccardio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 80,000
Benenati Cristiano ISD - Neri 80,000
Scarselli Leonardo ISD - Neri 80,000
Barbe Koen Landbouwkrediet 80,000
Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet 80,000
Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet 80,000
C ruz Antonio Rock Racing 80,000
Pena Victor Hugo Rock Racing 80,000
Mangel Laurent Saur - Sojasun 80,000
De Backer Bet Skil - Shimano 80,000
Deroo David Skil - Shimano 80,000
Houanard Steven Skil - Shimano 80,000
Vanheule Bartosz Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 80,000
Gardeyn Gorik Vaconsoleil 80,000
Ongarato Alberto Vaconsoleil 80,000
Pronk Matthe Vaconsoleil 80,000
Schof fman Martin Vorarlberg - Corratec 80,000
De Segovia Jose Xacobeo - Galicia 80,000
Garcia Fernandez Marcos Xacobeo - Galicia 80,000
Martinez Serafin Xacobeo - Galicia 80,000
Ortega Didac Acqua & Sapone 80,000
Rabunal Gonzalo Xacobeo - Galicia 80,000
Van Poppel Boy Other teams 80,000
di Paolo Francesco Acqua & Sapone 70,000
Remirez Javier Andalucia CajaSur 70,000
Rosendo Jesus Andalucia CajaSur 70,000
Taborre Fabio Androni Giocattoli 70,000
Gene Yohann Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 70,000
Quemeneur Perrig Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 70,000
Moos Alexandre BMC Racing Team 70,000
Berthou Eric Carmiooro - NGC 70,000
Tamayo Diego Carmiooro - NGC 70,000
Kiendys Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 70,000
Lisowicz Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 70,000
Smolen Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 70,000
Cannone Donato Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 70,000
Pujol Oscar Cervelo Test Team 70,000
Fouchard Julien Cofidis 70,000
Marangoni Alan Colnago - CSF Inox 70,000
Cattaneo Marco De Rosa - Stac Plastic 70,000
Cucinotta Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 70,000
Ermeti Giairo De Rosa - Stac Plastic 70,000
De Negri Pierpaolo ISD - Neri 70,000
Mirenda Gianluca ISD - Neri 70,000
Bertrand Jonathan Landbouwkrediet 70,000
Peeters Kevin Landbouwkrediet 70,000
Magallanes Juan Pablo Rock Racing 70,000
Rodriguez Fred Rock Racing 70,000
Bessy Cyril Saur - Sojasun 70,000
Coutouly Cedric Saur - Sojasun 70,000
Jeandesboz Fabrice Saur - Sojasun 70,000
Marino Jean-Marc Saur - Sojasun 70,000
Poulhies Stephane Saur - Sojasun 70,000
Nazaret Magno Scott - Marcondes Cesar 70,000
Doi Yukihiro Skil - Shimano 70,000
Criel Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 70,000
Joseph Gregory Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 70,000
Neirynck Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 70,000
Mortensen Martin Vaconsoleil 70,000
Veuchelen Frederik Vaconsoleil 70,000
Camussa Piergiorgio Vorarlberg - Corratec 70,000
Schmah Elias Vorarlberg - Corratec 70,000
Castano Carlos Xacobeo - Galicia 70,000
Dominquez Gustavo Xacobeo - Galicia 70,000
Fernandez Cruz Delio Xacobeo - Galicia 70,000
Garcia Rena Rodrigo Xacobeo - Galicia 70,000
Isaychev Vladimir Xacobeo - Galicia 70,000
Bol Jetse Other teams 70,000
Chtioui Rafaa Acqua & Sapone 60,000
Bernaudeau Giovanni Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 60,000
Bouyer Franck Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 60,000
Claude Mathieu Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 60,000
Cousin Jerome Bbox - Bouygues Telecom 60,000
Kohler Martin BMC Racing Team 60,000
Nydam Scott BMC Racing Team 60,000
Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team 60,000
Fournet Sebastien Carmiooro - NGC 60,000
Bodnar Lukasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 60,000
Honkisz Adrian CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 60,000
Bailetti Paolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 60,000
Celli Luca Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 60,000
Fumagalli Cristiano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 60,000
Giordani Leonardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 60,000
Appollonio Davide Cervelo Test Team 60,000
Valentin Tristan Cofidis 60,000
Zingle Romain Cofidis 60,000
Bisolti Alessandro Colnago - CSF Inox 60,000
Stortoni Simone Colnago - CSF Inox 60,000
Caruso Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic 60,000
Lagana Sergio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 60,000
Negri Fabio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 60,000
Ratti Eddy De Rosa - Stac Plastic 60,000
Matveyev Sergiy ISD - Neri 60,000
Ricci Davide ISD - Neri 60,000
Gourgue Benjamin Landbouwkrediet 60,000
Nys Sven Landbouwkrediet 60,000
Planckeart Baptiste Landbouwkrediet 60,0 00
Ricci Martial Landbouwkrediet 60,000
Aldape Moises Rock Racing 60,000
Macias Luis Fernando Rock Racing 60,000
Sarabria Ignacio Rock Racing 60,000
Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun 60,000
Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun 60,000
Matheou Romain Saur - Sojasun 60,000
Medici Matias Scott - Marcondes Cesar 60,000
Morandi Mauricio Scott - Marcondes Cesar 60,000
Ruiz Renato Scott - Marcondes Cesar 60,000
Sartassov Andrei Scott - Marcondes Cesar 60,000
Chaigneau Robin Skil - Shimano 60,000
Feng Hans Skil - Shimano 60,000
Vissers Job Skil - Shimano 60,000
Baugnies Jerome Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 60,000
De Ketele Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 60,000
Joseph Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 60,000
Mertens Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 60,000
Poels Wout Vaconsoleil 60,000
Benetseder Josef Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Fankhauser Clemens Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Ludescher Philipp Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Morscher Harald Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Sokoll Christoph Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Strgar Matic Vorarlberg - Corratec 60,000
Fernandez Sainz Alberto Xacobeo - Galicia 60,000
Oliveira Nelson Xacobeo - Galicia 60,000
Andriotto Dario Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Ciavatta Paolo Acqua & Sapone 50,000
de Patre Roberto Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Fantini Alessandro Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Pierfelici Luca Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Sarmiento Cayetano Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Cabello Antonio Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Carrasco Sergio Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Estrada Juan Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Lechuga Pablo Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Masciarelli Simone Acqua & Sapone 50,000
Montenegro Jorge Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Roldan Jose Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Toribio Jose Andalucia CajaSur 50,000
Bertolini Denis Androni Giocattoli 50,000
Bertolini Thomas Androni Giocattoli 50,000
Margutti Damiano Androni Giocattoli 50,000
Rossi Nazareno Androni Giocattoli 50,000
Barton Chris BMC Racing Team 50,000
Beyer Chad BMC Racing Team 50,000
Murphy John BMC Racing Team 50,000
Stewart Jackson BMC Racing Team 50,000
Zahner Simon BMC Racing Team 50,000
Ferrara Raffaele Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Genovesi Diego Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Peruffo Enrico Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Piechele Andrea Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Ratti Aristide Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Quadranti Antonio Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Raisoni Alessandro Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Ratto Daniele Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Terrenzio Fabio Carmiooro - NGC 50,000
Batek Dariusz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Dorozala Aleksander CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Janiszewski Sylwester CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Rebiewski Jaroslaw CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Repinski Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Sznitko Adam CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Tomaszewski Marcin CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Zielinski Kamil CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 50,000
Baggio Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 50,000
Girardi Edoardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 50,000
Lucciola Fabrizio Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 50,000
Keukeleire Jens Cofidis 50,000
Kriit Romain Cofidis 50,000
Brambilla Gianluca Colnago - CSF Inox 50,000
Contoli Alberto Colnago - CSF Inox 50,000
Gaia Michele Colnago - CSF Inox 50,000
Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox 50,000
Pirazzi Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox 50,000
Berdos Oleg De Rosa - Stac Plastic 50,000
Borchi Stefano De Rosa - Stac Plastic 50,000
Brambilla Giorgio De Rosa - Stac Plastic 50,000
Tassinari Gabriele De Rosa - Stac Plastic 50,000
Colo Allesandro ISD - Neri 50,000
Kryvtsov Dmytro ISD - Neri 50,000
Mancuso Salvatore ISD - Neri 50,000
Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet 50,000
Drouilly Mathieu Landbouwkrediet 50,000
Van den Haute Tom Landbouwkrediet 50,000
Hernandez Sergio Rock Racing 50,000
Marquez Florentino Rock Racing 50,000
Martin David Rock Racing 50,000
Sanderson Nicolas Rock Racing 50,000
Camargo Armando Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Chamorro Francisco Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Dias Robson Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Justo Tiego Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Morandi Fabricio Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Santos Nilceu Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Tazaret Luiz Scott - Marcondes Cesar 50,000
Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano 50,000
Ji Cheng Skil - Shimano 50,000
Jin Long Skil - Shimano 50,000
Armee Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 50,000
Rossetto Stephane Vaconsoleil 50,000
Baldauf Sebastien Vorarlberg - Corratec 50,000
Capelli Andrea Vorarlberg - Corratec 50,000
Gufler Alexander Vorarlberg - Corratec 50,000
Hrinkow Dominik Vorarlberg - Corratec 50,000
Rodriguez Gustavo Xacobeo - Galicia 50,000
Niyonshuti Adrien Other teams 50,000
Teklehaimanot Daniel Other teams 50,000
----------------- -------------- ----------------------------- --,---- - занятые гонщики