Прошлые победители:
2009 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
2008 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
2007 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
2006 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas
2005 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel
2004 Didier Rous (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere
2003 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2r
2002 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Big Mat-Auber 93
2001 Nico Mattan
2000 Michele Bartoli
1999 Christophe Mengin
Спойлер
1997 A. Ferrigato
1996 F. Vandenbroucke
1995 R. Jaerman
1994 A. Tchmil
1993 T. Claveyrolat
1992 R. Pensec
1991 A. De Las Cuevas
1990 B. Cornillet
1989 J.C. Colotti
1988 L. Leblanc
1987 G. Duclos-Lassalle
1986 M. Gayant
1985 E. Guyot
1984 S. Kelly
1983 P. Bazzio
1982 F. Castaing
1981 G. Duclos-Lassalle
1980 P. Friou
1979 F. Pirard
1978 P. R. Villemaine
1977 J. Bossis
1976 J. Bossis
1975 C. Guimard
1974 R. Martin
1973 J.C. Largeau
1972 R. Bouloux
1971 J.P Danguillaume
1970 J. Marcarini
1969 J. Jouaden
1968 J. Jouaden
1967 F. Hamon
1966 C. Mazéaud
1965 F. Gouasduff
1964 J. Bourles
1963 F. Picot
1962 J. Gainche
1961 F. Picot
1960 H. Ferrer
1959 E. Crene
1958 J. Gainche
1957 I. Vitre
1956 V. Huot
1955 J. Petitjean
1954 U. Anzile
1953 S. Blusson
1952 E. Guérinel
1951 E. Guérinel
1950 A. Audaire
1949 A. Audaire
1948 E. Tassin
1947 R. Louviot
1946 A. Le Strat
1945 E. Tassin
1938 P. Cloarec
1937 J.M. Goasmat
1936 P. Cogan
1935 J. Le Dily
1934 L. Tulot
1933 P. Bono
1932 P. Bono
1931 F. Fave
Sky Cycling Team
1 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
2 John Lee Augustyn (RSA)
3 Sylvain Calzati (Fra)
4 Stephen Cummings (GBr)
5 Christopher Froome (GBr)
6 Serge Pauwels (Bel)
7 Nicolas Portal (Fra)
8 Morris Possoni (Ita)
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
11 Yukiya Arashiro (Fra)
12 Anthony Charteau (Fra)
13 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)
14 Cyrille Gautier (Fra)
15 Pierre Rolland (Fra)
16 Matthieu Sprick (Fra)
17 Sébastien Turgot (Fra)
18 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
Rabobank
21 Mauricio Ardila (Col)
22 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned)
23 Dimitri Kozontchuck (Rus)
24 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
25 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
26 Paul Martens (Ger)
27 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
28 Pieter Weening (Ned)
Lampre-Farnese Vini
31 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
32 Grega Bole (Slo)
33 Franscesco Gavazzi (Ita)
34 Adriano Malori (Ita)
35 Manuele Mori (Ita)
36 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
37 Daniele Righi (Ita)
38 Andrey Kasheschi (Kaz)
Astana
41 Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
42 Dimitri Fofonov (Kaz)
43 Maxim Gourov (Kaz)
44 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa)
45 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa)
46 Andrey Zeits (Kaz)
47 Sergey Renev (Kaz)
48 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz)
Ag2R La Mondiale
51 Maxime Bouet (Fra)
52 Dimitri Champion (Fra)
53 Cyril Dessel (Fra)
54 Martin Elmiger (Swi)
55 Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
56 Biel Kadri (Fra)
57 David Le Lay (Fra)
58 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
Caisse D'epargne
61 Arnaud Coyot (Fra)
62 Mathieu Drujon (Fra)
63 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
64 Christophe Moreau (Fra)
65 Mathieu Perget (Fra)
66 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
67 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa)
68 Xabier Zandio (Spa)
Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
71 Stéphane Auge (Fra)
72 Rémi Cusin (Fra)
73 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
74 Kevyn Ista (Bel)
75 Christophe Kern (Fra)
76 Arnaud Labbe (Fra)
77 Sébastien Minard (Fra)
78 Rémi Pauriol (Fra)
Fdj
81 Mickaël Cherel (Fra)
82 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra)
83 Arnaud Gerard (Fra)
84 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
85 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)
86 Thibault Pinot (Fra)
87 Anthony Roux (Fra)
88 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra)
Team Katusha
91 Alexander Botcharov (Rus)
92 Nikita Eskov (Rus)
93 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra)
94 Mykhaylo Khalilov (Ukr)
95 Serguei Ivanov (Rus)
96 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
97 Sergey Klimov (Rus)
98 Egor Silin (Rus)
Euskaltel - Euskadi
101 Samuel Sanchez (Spa)
102 Daniel Sesma (Spa)
103 Gorko Izagurre (Spa)
104 Ivan Velasko (Spa)
105 Koldo Edez De Larrea (Spa)
106 Pablo Urtasun (Spa)
107 Javier Aramendia Eco (Spa)
108 Ametes Txurruka (Spa)
Team Milram
111 Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
112 Markus Fothen (Ger)
113 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
114 Paul Voss (Ger)
115 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)
116 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger)
117 Thomas Rohregger (Aut)
118 Roy Sentjens (Bel)
Team Htc - Columbia
121 Lars Bak (Den)
122 Gert Dockx (Bel)
123 Matthew Goss (Aus)
124 Hansen Adam (Aus)
125 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
126 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
127 Martin Velits (Svk)
128 Peter Velits (Svk)
Garmin - Transitions
131 Tyler Farrar (USA)
132 Murilo Fisher (Bra)
133 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
134 Michel Kreder (Ned)
135 Dan Martin (Irl)
136 Dany Pate (USA)
137 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned)
138 Matt Wilson (Aus)
Liquigas-Doimo
141 Valerio Agnoli (Ita)
142 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
143 Mauro Finetto (Ita)
144 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
145 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr)
146 Peter Sagan SKV
147 Brian Vandborgo DNK
148 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita)
Quick Step
151 Dario Cataldo (Ita)
152 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
153 Addy Engels (Ned)
154 Mauro Facci (Ita)
155 Davide Malacarne (Ita)
156 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
157 Jérome Reda (Ita)
158 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den)
Footon-Servetto
161 Alberto Benitez (Spa)
162 Eros Capecchi (Ita)
163 Ermanno Capelli (Ita)
164 Marco Corti (Ita)
165 Fabio Felline (Ita)
166 Noë Gianetti (Swi)
167 David Vitoria (Swi)
Team Radioshack
171 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn)
172 Daryl Impey (RSA)
173 Matthew Busche (USA)
174 Markel Irizar (Spa)
175 Geoffroy Lequattre (Fra)
176 Dimitry Muravyev (Kaz)
177 Sergio Paulinho (Por)
178 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
Team Saxo Bank
181 Anders Lund (Den)
182 André Stansen (Den)
183 Baden Cooke (Aus)
184 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den)
185 Gustav Larsson (Swe)
186 Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den)
187 Jonathan Bellis (GBr)
188 Michael Markov (Den)
Omega Pharma-Lotto
191 Jan Bakelants (Bel)
192 Christophe Brandt (Bel)
193 Mickael Delage (Fra)
194 Daniel Moreno (Spa)
195 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
196 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra)
197 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
198 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
BMC Racing Team
201 Alexandro Ballan (Ita)
202 Chris Barton (USA)
203 Chris Butler (USA)
204 Karsten Kroon (Ned)
205 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita)
206 Danilo Wyss (Swi)
207 Simon Zahner (Swi)
208 Florian Stalder (Swi)
Cervelo Test Team
211 Philip Deignan (Ire)
212 Stefan Denifl (Aut)
213 Florencio Xavier (Spa)
214 Ted King (USA)
215 Daniel Lloyd (GBr)
216 Joaquim Novoa Mendez (Spa)
217 Martin Reimer (Ger)
218 Dominique Rollin (Can)
Saur - Sojasun
221 Jérome Coppel (Fra)
222 Jonathan Hivert (Fra)
223 Cyril Lemoine (Fra)
224 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra)
225 Jérome Galland (Fra)
226 Laurent Mangel (Fra)
227 Julien Simon (Fra)
228 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
231 Matteo Carrara (Ita)
232 Brice Feillu (Fra)
233 Romain Feillu (Fra)
234 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
235 Björn Leukemans (Bel)
236 Marco Marcato (Ita)
237 Martin Mortensen (Den)
238 Wout Poels (Ned)
Skil - Shimano
241 Mitchell Docker (Aus)
242 Floris Goesinnen (Ned)
243 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned)
244 Steve Houanard (Fra)
245 Thierry Hupond (Fra)
246 Alexandre Geniez (Fra)
247 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn)
248 Frédérick Wilmann (Nor)