Страна: Испания
Категория: 2.HC
Дата: 4.08-08.08.2010
Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar (143 km)
Stage 2: Burgos - San Juan del Monte, Miranda de Ebro (165 km)
Stage 3: Quesos de Sasamón - Melgar de Fernamental TTT (21,3 km)
Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes (173 km)
Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares en Vilviestre - Lagunas de Neila (155 km)
Команды:
1 David Arroyo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 11 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Rabobank 21 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Footon-Servetto 31 Noe Gianetti (Swi) Team Katusha 41 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Liquigas-Doimo 51 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Andalucia - Cajasur 61 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 71 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 81 Romain Feillu (Fra) Acqua & Sapone 91 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 101 Morris Possoni (Ita) Quick Step 111 Addy Engels (Ned) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 121 Sander Armee (Bel) Ceramica Flaminia 131 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Androni Giocattoli 141 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 151 Iván Melero (Spa) Orbea 161 Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Спойлер
Caisse d'Epargne
2 Juan José Cobo Acebo (Spa)
3 Imanol Erviti (Spa)
4 José Vicente García Acosta (Spa)
5 José Iván Gutiérrez (Spa)
6 David López (Spa)
7 Luis Pasamontes (Spa)
8 Francisco Pérez (Spa)
12 Aitor Hernández (Spa)
13 Igor Anton (Spa)
14 Mikel Nieve (Spa)
15 Juan José Oroz (Spa)
16 Pablo Urtasun (Spa)
17 Koldo Fernández (Spa)
18 Romain Sicard (Fra)
22 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned)
23 Bram Tankink (Ned)
24 Pieter Weening (Ned)
25 Nick Nuyens (Bel)
26 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
27 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
28
32 Vidal Celis (Spa)
33 Enrique Mata (Spa)
34 David Gutiérrez Palacios (Spa)
35 Pedro Merino (Spa)
36 David Gutiérrez (Spa)
37 Daniel Diaz (Arg)
38 Johnnie Walker (Aus)
42 Joan Horrach (Spa)
43 Vladimir Karpets (Rus)
44 Serguei Klimov (Rus)
45 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
46 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
47 Gianpaolo Caruso (Ita)
48 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus)
52 Oliver Zaugg (Swi)
53 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
54 Mauro Finetto (Ita)
55 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro)
56 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita)
57 Ivan Santaromita (Ita)
58 Frederik Willems (Bel)
62 Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa)
63 Javier Moreno (Spa)
64 Sergio Carrasco (Spa)
65 Antonio Piedra (Spa)
66 Manuel Ortega (Spa)
67 Jorge Martín Montenegro (Arg)
68 Manuel Calvente (Spa)
72 David García (Spa)
73 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa)
74 Pablo Torres (Spa)
75 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa)
76 Serafín Martínez (Spa)
77 Delio Fernández (Spa)
78 Marcos García (Spa)
82 Brice Feillu (Fra)
83 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)
84 Wouter Poels (Ned)
85 Timothy Stevens (Bel)
86
87 Stephane Rossetto (Fra)
88
92 Massimo Codol (Ita)
93 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)
94 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita)
95 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro)
96 Didac Ortega (Spa)
97 Luca Paolini (Ita)
98 Cayetano Sarmiento (Col)
102 Nicolas Portal (Fra)
103 Dario Cioni (Ita)
104 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor)
105 John Lee Augustyn (RSA)
106 Davide Vigano (Ita)
107 Sylvain Calzati (Fra)
108
112 Mauro Facci (Ita)
113 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel)
114 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
115 Nikolas Maes (Bel)
116 Andreas Stauff (Ger)
117 Kevin Van Impe (Bel)
118 Guillau Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
122 Pieter Jacobs (Bel)
123 Maarten Neyens (Bel)
124 Jerome Baugnies (Bel)
125 Preben Van Hecke (Bel)
126 Kristof Vanderwalle (Bel)
127 Tim Mertens (Bel)
128 Stijn Neirynck (Bel)
132 Santo Anza (Ita)
133 Filiippo Baggio (Ita)
134 Luca Celli (Ita)
135 Alessandro Maserati (Ita)
136 Enrico Rossi (Ita)
137 Andrea Noe (Ita)
138 Marco Liquori (Ita)
142 Alberto Loddo (Ita)
143 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi)
144 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita)
145 Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
146 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita)
147 Luca Solari (Ita)
148 Damiano Margutti (Ita)
152 Raúl Santamarta (Spa)
153 Oscar Grau (Spa)
154 Gregory Obando (CRc)
155 David Francisco Delgado (Spa)
156 Manuel Anton (Spa)
157 Luis Mas (Spa)
158 Pascual Orengo (Spa)
162 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa)
163 Joseba Larralde (Spa)
164 Xabier Zabalo (Spa)
165 Ricardo García (Spa)
166 Beñat Urain (Spa)
167 Jon Izagirre (Spa)
168 Mikel Landa (Spa)