Tour de Suisse
ТДА
G. Bagdonas
C. Betancur
M. Daniel
J. Bakelants
H. Dupont
S. Dumoulin
R. Nocentini
ТСЛ
1. M. Daniel
2. L. Mondory
3. P-R. Latour
4. M. Cherel
5. J. Berard
6. A. Domont
7. G. Bonnafond
8. B. Gastauer
Париж-Ницца
1. M. Daniel
2. L. Mondory
3. P-R. Latour
4. M. Cherel
5. J. Berard
6. A. Domont
7. G. Bonnafond
8. B. Gastauer
Tirreno - Adriatico
1. R.Bardet
2. J.Bakelants
3. A.Vuillermoz
4. C.Riblon
5. M.Montaguti
6. M.Cherel
7. G.Bonnafond
8. H.Houll
Milan San - Remo
1. G.Bagdonas
2. J.Berard
3. S.Dumoulin
4. B.Gastauer
5. B.Kadri
6. H.Dupont
7. C. Riblon
8. R.Nocentini
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke
M. Montaguti
H. Houll
L. Mondory
G. Bagdonas
S. Minard
J. Vansummeren
D. Gaudin
S. Turgot
Gent - Wevelgem
M. Montaguti
H. Houll
L. Mondory
G. Bagdonas
S. Minard
J. Vansummeren
D. Gaudin
S. Turgot
Volta a Catalynia
C. Betancur
A. Domont
A. Gougeard
P-R. Latour
J. Berard
M. Daniel
H. Dupont
M. Montaguti
Ronde van Vlaanderen
R. Nocentini
S. Turgot
J. Vansummeren
D. Gaudin
S. Minard
L. Mondory
A. Gougeard
P-R. Latour
Paris - Roubaix
S. Turgot
J. Vansummeren
M. Montaguti
D. Gaudin
S. Minard
L. Mondory
A. Gougeard
P-R. Latour
Vuelta al Pais Vasco
R. Bardet
R. Nocentini
A. Vuillermoz
H. Houll
G. Bagdonas
M. Cherel
B. Kadri
B. Gastauer
Amstel Gold Race
C. Betancur
R. Nocentini
C. Riblon
G. Bonnafond
B. Kadri
B. Gastauer
S. Dumoulin
D. Gaudin
La Fleche Wallonne
1. A. Domont
2. A. Gougeard
3. L. Mondory
4. G. Berard
5. B. Kadri
6. B. Gastauer
7. S. Dumoulin
8. D. Gaudin
Liege - Bastogne - Liege
1. D. Pozzovivo
2. R. Nocentini
3. J. Bakelants
4. G. Bonnafond
5. B. Kadri
6. B. Gastauer
7. S. Dumoulin
8. D. Gaudin
Tour De Romandie
1. J-C. Peraud
2. R. Nocentini
3. A. Vuillermoz
4. M. Cherel
5. J. Vansummeren
6. H. Houll
7. G. Bagdonas
8. B. Kadri
Giro d'Italia
1. J-C. Peraud
2. C. Betancur
3. C. Riblon
4. J. Bakelants
5. S. Turgot
6. P. Gretsch
7. M. Montaguti
8. H. Houll
9. M. Daniel
Critérium du Dauphiné
1. D. Pozzovivo
2. C. Betancur
3. H. Dupont
4. M. Cherel
5. G. Bonnafond
6. B. Kadri
7. B. Gastauer
8. S. Dumoulin
Tour de Suisse
1. D. Pozzovivo
2. A. Vuillermoz
3. H. Dupont
4. P. Gretch
5. G. Bagdonas
6. G. Bonnafond
7. B. Kadri
8. A. Gougeard
Tour de France
1. D. Pozzovivo
2. R. Bardet
3. A. Vuillermoz
4. H. Dupont
5. S. Turgot
6. J. Vansummeren
7. P. Gretch
8. M. Daniel
9. S. Dumoulin
Vattenfall Cyclassics - Gamburg
1. R. Nocentini
2. G. Bagdonas
3. B. Kadri
4. B. Gastauer
5. S. Dumoulin
6. D. Gaudin
7. L. Mondory
8. A. Domont
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Pozzovivo
Nocentini
Montaguti
Bonnafond
Kadri
Gastauer
Dumoulin
Gaudin
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1. Pozzovivo
2. Betancur
3. Nocentini
4. Bakelants
5. Dupont
6. Bonnafond
7. Kadri
8. Gastauer
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1. Betancur
2. Nocentini
3. Vuillermoz
4. Dupont
5. Kadri
6. Gastauer
7. Dumoulin
8. Bonnafond
Giro di Lombardia
1. Pozzovivo
2. Betancur
3. Daniel
4. Kadri
5. Gastauer
6. Dumoulin
7. Mondory
8. Minard