Архив > 4 Сезон

Стартовые Составы (Start List)

<< < (2/6) > >>

goga2159:
Gent - Wevelgem 2012

 1. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 1 Tom Boonen (Bel)
 2 Francesco Chicchi (Ita)
 3 Dries Devenyns (Bel)
 4 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
 5 Nikolas Maes (Bel)
 6 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
 7 Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
 8 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)

 2. Sky Procycling

 11 Mark Cavendish (GBr)
 12 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
 13 Christian Knees (Ger)
 14 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
 15 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
 16 Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
 17 Ian Stannard (GBr)
 18 Christopher Sutton (Aus)

 3. Lotto Belisol Team

 21 Andre Greipel (Ger)
 22 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
 23 Gert Dockx (Bel)
 24 Gregory Henderson (NZl)
 25 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
 26 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
 27 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel)
 28 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel)

 4. AG2R La Mondiale

 31 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
 32 Jimmy Casper (Fra)
 33 Steve Houanard (Fra)
 34 Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
 35 Anthony Ravard (Fra)
 36 Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
 37 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
 38 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus)

 5. Pro Team Astana

 41 Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
 42 Borut Bozic (Slo)
 43 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
 44 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
 45 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
 47 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
 48 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz)

 6. BMC Racing Team

 51 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
 52 Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
 53 Michael Schär (Swi)
 54 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
 55 George Hincapie (USA)
 56 Taylor Phinney (USA)
 57 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
 58 Thor Hushovd (Nor)

 7. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 62 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa)
 63 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
 65 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)
 66 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
 67 Adrian Saez (Spa)
 68 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)

 8. FDJ-Big Mat

 71 Steve Chainel (Fra)
 72 Arnaud Demare (Fra)
 73 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
 74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
 75 David Boucher (Fra)
 76 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
 77 Dominique Rollin (Can)
 78 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)

 9. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 81 Baden Cooke (Aus)
 82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel)
 83 Svein Tuft (Can)
 84 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus)
 85 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned)
 86 Matthew Wilson (Aus)
 87 Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
 88 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)

 10. Katusha Team

 91 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa)
 92 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa)
 93 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus)
 94 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
 95 Maxime Vantomme (Bel)
 96 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)
 97 Luca Paolini (Ita)
 98 Alexander Porsev (Rus)

 11. Lampre - ISD

 101 Grega Bole (Slo)
 102 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
 103 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
 104 Massimo Graziato (Ita)
 105 Danilo Hondo (Ger)
 106 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr)
 108 Davide Viganò (Ita)

 12. Liquigas-Cannondale

 111 Peter Sagan (Svk)
 112 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
 113 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita)
 114 Edward King (USA)
 115 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
 116 Alan Marangoni (Ita)
 117 Daniel Oss (Ita)
 118 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)

 13. Movistar Team

 121 Enrique Sanz (Spa)
 122 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
 123 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa)
 124 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)
 125 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)
 126 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
 127 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
 128 Giovanni Visconti (Ita)

 14. Rabobank Cycling Team

 131 Lars Boom (Ned)
 132 Matti Breschel (Den)
 133 Mark Renshaw (Aus)
 134 Tom Leezer (Ned)
 135 Paul Martens (Ger)
 136 Maarten Wijnants (Bel)
 137 Bram Tankink (Ned)
 138 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)

 15. Garmin-Barracuda

 141 Tyler Farrar (USA)
 142 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa)
 143 Andreas Klier (Ger)
 144 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)
 145 Alex Rasmussen (Den)
 146 Jack Bauer (NZl)
 147 Robert Hunter (RSA)
 148 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)

 16. RadioShack-Nissan

 151 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
 152 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
 153 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
 154 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
 155 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
 156 Robert Wagner (Ger)
 157 Grégory Rast (Swi)
 158 Hayden Roulston (NZl)

 17. Team Saxo Bank

 161 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus)
 162 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
 163 Karsten Kroon (Ned)
 164 Anders Lund (Den)
 165 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
 166 Michael Mørkøv (Den)
 167 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den)
 168 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)

 18. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 171 Kris Boeckmans (Bel)
 172 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)
 173 Marcello Pavarin (Ita)
 174 Pim Ligthart (Ned)
 175 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned)
 176 Marco Marcato (Ita)
 177 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)
 178 Lieuwe Westra (Ned)

 19. Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator

 181 Laurens De Vreese (Bel)
 182 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel)
 183 Eliot Lietaer (Bel)
 184 Stijn Neirynck (Bel)
 185 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel)
 186 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
 187 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel)
 188 Jelle Wallays (Bel)

 20. Landbouwkrediet-Euphony

 191 Jonathan Breyne (Bel)
 192 Koen Barbe (Bel)
 193 Davy Commeyne (Bel)
 194 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu)
 195 Kevin Peeters (Bel)
 196 Gilles Devillers (Bel)
 197 Bobbie Traksel (Ned)
 198 Reinier Honig (Ned)

 21. Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's

 201 Steven Caethoven (Bel)
 202 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
 203 Sjef De Wilde (Bel)
 204 Kevin Ista (Bel)
 205 Arnoud van Groen (Ned)
 206 Stefan van Dijck (Ned)
 207 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel)
 208 Evert Verbist (Bel)

 22. Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

 211 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel)
 212 Leonardo Duque (Col)
 213 Julien Fouchard (Fra)
 214 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa)
 216 Adrien Petit (Fra)
 217 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)
 218 Nico Sijmens (Bel)

 23. Farnese Vini - Selle Italia

 221 Luca Ascani (Ita)
 222 Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
 223 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)
 224 Elia Favilli (Ita)
 225 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
 226 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
 227 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
 228 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)

 24. Argos-Shimano

 231 Roy Curvers (Ned)
 232 Bert De Backer (Bel)
 233 John Degenkolb (Ger)
 234 Marcel Kittel (Ger)
 236 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned)
 237 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
 238 Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)

 25. Team Europcar

 241 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
 242 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra)
 243 Rafai Chtioui (Tun)
 244 Mathieu Claude (Fra)
 245 Damien Gaudin (Fra)
 246 Yohann Gène (Fra)
 247 Saïd Haddou (Fra)
 248 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

goga2159:
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2012

 1. Saxo Bank

 1 TOSATTO Matteo
 2 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
 3 KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
 4 KROON Karsten
 5 LUND Anders
 6 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
 7 MORKOV Michael
 8 ROBERTS Luke

 2. BMC Racing

 11 GILBERT Philippe
 12 BALLAN Alessandro
 13 PHINNEY Taylor
 14 HINCAPIE George
 15 HUSHOVD Thor
 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
 17 BURGHARDT Marcus
 18 QUINZIATO Manuel

 3. Omega Pharma-Quick Step

 21 BOONEN Tom
 22 CHAVANEL Sylvain
 23 DEVENYNS Dries
 24 MAES Nikolas
 25 STEEGMANS Gert
 26 TERPSTRA Niki
 27 TRENTIN Matteo
 28 VANDENBERGH Stijn

 4. Lotto-Belisol

 31 BILLE Gaetan
 32 CORDEEL Sander
 33 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
 34 DEHAES Kenny
 35 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
 36 DOCKX Gert
 37 SIEBERG Marcel
 38 WILLEMS Frederik

 5. Team Sky

 41 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
 42 EISEL Bernhard
 43 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
 44 HAYMAN Mathew
 45 HUNT Jeremy
 46 KNEES Christian
 47 STANNARD Ian
 48 SUTTON Christopher

 6. Ag2r La Mondiale

 51 BELLETTI Manuel
 52 ELMIGER Martin
 53 GODDAERT Kristof
 54 GAZVODA Gregor
 55 LEMARCHAND Romain
 56 MINARD Sébastien
 57 MONDORY Lloyd
 58 HOUANARD Steve

 7. GreenEdge

 61 GOSS Matthew Harley
 62 COOKE Baden
 63 LANGEVELD Sebastian
 64 MOURIS Jens
 65 O’GRADY Stuart
 66 TUFT Svein
 67 VAITKUS Tomas
 68 WILSON Matthew

 8. Astana

 71 BAZAYEV Assan
 72 BOZIC Borut
 73 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo
 75 IGLINSKIY Maxim
 76 IGLINSKIY Valentin
 77 MURAVYEV Dmitriy
 78 FOFONOV Dmitriy

 9. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 81 CAZAUX Pierre
 82 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
 83 BILBAO Peio
 84 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel
 85 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan
 86 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
 87 SAEZ Adrian
 88 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

 10. FDJ-BigMat

 91 BONNET William
 92 BOUCHER David
 93 CHAINEL Steve
 94 GESLIN Anthony
 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
 96 OFFREDO Yoann
 97 RASCH Ole Gabriel
 98 ROLLIN Dominique

 11. Katusha

 101 BELKOV Maxim
 102 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
 103 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
 104 VANTOMME Maxime
 105 ISAICHEV Vladimir
 106 KRISTOFF Alexander
 107 KUSCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
 108 PAOLINI Luca

 12. Lampre-ISD

 111 RIGHI Daniele
 112 MORI Manuele
 113 BUTS Vitaliy
 114 CIMOLAI Davide
 115 GRAZIATO Massimo
 116 HONDO Danilo
 117 KRITSOV Yuriy
 118 VIGANO Davide

 13. Liquigas-Cannondale

 121 SAGAN Peter
 122 BODNAR Maciej
 123 DA DALTO Mauro
 124 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano
 125 KING Edward
 126 KOREN Kristijan
 127 MARANGONI Alan
 128 OSS Daniel

 14. Movistar

 131 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey
 132 ERVITI OLLO Imanol
 133 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
 134 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
 135 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
 136 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
 137 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
 138 VISCONTI Giovanni

 15. Rabobank

 141 BOOM Lars
 142 VAN EMDEN Jos
 143 BRESCHEL Matti
 144 LEEZER Thomas
 145 TANKINK Bram
 146 TJALLINGII Maarten
 147 VAN WINDEN Dennis
 148 WYNANTS Maarten

 16. Garmin-Barracuda

 151 FARRAR Tyler
 152 HAUSSLER Heinrich
 153 KLIER Andreas
 154 MAASKANT Martijn
 155 BAUER Jack
 156 RATHE Jacob
 157 VANSUMMEREN Johan
 158 VANMARCKE Sep

 17. RadioShack-Nissan

 161 CANCELLARA Fabian
 162 BENNATI Daniele
 163 GALLOPIN Tony
 164 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
 165 NIZZOLO Giacomo
 166 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
 167 POSTHUMA Joost
 168 RAST Grégory

 18. Vacansoleil-DCM

 171 DEVOLDER Stijn
 172 BOECKMANS Kris
 173 LARSSON Gustav
 174 LEUKEMANS Bjorn
 175 MARCATO Marco
 176 MOL Wouter
 177 SELVAGGI Mirko
 178 WESTRA Lieuwe

 19. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator

 181 DE VREESE Laurens
 182 LIETAER Eliot
 183 NEIRYNCK Stijn
 184 VAN HECKE Preben
 185 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
 186 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
 187 WAEYTENS Zico
 188 WALLAYS Jelle

 20. Landbouwkrediet-Euphony

 191 AMORISON Frédéric
 192 BARBE Koen
 193 BELLEMAKERS Dirk
 194 COMMEYNE Davy
 195 DE WAELE Bert
 196 HOVELIJNCK Kurt
 197 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
 198 TRAKSEL Bobbie

 21. Accent Jobs-Willems Veranda’s

 201 HOSTE Leif
 202 HABEAUX Gregory
 203 VAN GROEN Arnoud
 204 VAN MELSEN Kevin
 205 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
 206 VAN DIJK Stefan
 207 GORIS Rob
 208 VANLANDSCHOOT James

 22. Farnese Vini-Selle Italia

 211 HULSMANS Kevin
 212 ASCANI Luca
 213 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
 214 FAILLI Francesco
 215 FAVILLI Elia
 216 GATTO Oscar
 217 MAZZANTI Luca
 218 POZZATO Filippo

 23. Project 1t4i

 221 DEGENKOLB John
 222 CURVERS Roy
 223 DE BACKER Bert
 224 VEELERS Tom
 225 KLEMME Dominic
 226 SINKELDAM Ramon
 227 STAMSNIJDER Tom
 228 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan

 24. Europcar

 231 VOECKLER Thomas
 232 CHAVANEL Sébastien
 233 GAUTIER Cyril
 234 GENE Yohann
 235 JEROME Vincent
 236 PICHOT Alexandre
 237 TURGOT Sébastien
 238 VEILLEUX David

 25. NetApp

 241 BAUGNIES Jérôme
 242 COZZA Steven
 243 EICHLER Markus
 244 JARC Blaz
 245 SCHILLINGER Andreas
 246 SCHULZE André
 247 SEUBERT Timon
 248 SCHWARZMANN Michael

goga2159:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012

 1. RadioShack-Nissan

 1 Andreas Klöden (Ger)
 2 Fränk Schleck (Lux)
 3 Christopher Horner (USA)
 4 Oliver Zaugg (Swi)
 5 Jens Voigt (Ger)
 6 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
 7 Matthew Busche (USA)
 8 Ben King (USA)

 2. Sky Procycling

 11 Michael Rogers (Aus)
 12 Davide Appollonio (Ita)
 13 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col)
 14 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)
 15 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor)
 16 Salvatore Puccio (Ita)
 17 Luke Rowe (GBr)
 18 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa)

 3. Movistar Team

 21 David Arroyo Duran (Spa)
 22 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita)
 23 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
 24 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
 25 David Lopez Garcia (Spa)
 26 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr)
 27 José Herrada Lopez (Spa)
 28 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa)

 4. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 31 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
 32 Wout Poels (Ned)
 33 Matteo Carrara (Ita)
 34 Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
 35 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb)
 36 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol)
 37 Nikita Novikov (Rus)
 38 Pim Ligthart (Ned)

 5. Katusha Team

 41 Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
 42 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
 43 Simon Spilak (Slo)
 44 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
 45 Eduard Vorganov (Rus)
 46 Yury Trofimov (Rus)
 47 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa)
 48 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)

 6. Liquigas-Cannondale

 51 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col)
 52 Daniele Ratto (Ita)
 53 Damiano Caruso (Ita)
 54 Moreno Moser (Ita)
 55 Stefano Agostini (Ita)
 56 Timothy Duggan (USA)
 57 Dominique Nerz (Ger)
 58 Maciej Paterski (Pol)

 7. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 61 Simon Gerrans (Aus)
 62 Allan Davis (Aus)
 63 Michael Albasini (Swi)
 64 Simon Clarke (Aus)
 65 Daryl Impey (RSA)
 66 Christian Meier (Can)
 67 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus)
 68 Travis Meyer (Aus)

 8. Pro Team Astana

 71 Janez Brajkovic (Slo)
 72 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro)
 73 Evgeni Petrov (Rus)
 74 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita)
 75 Tanel Kangert (Est)
 76 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
 77 Egor Silin (Rus)
 78 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz)

 9. AG2R La Mondiale

 81 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita)
 82 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra)
 83 Maxime Bouet (Fra)
 84 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra)
 85 Hubert Dupont (Fra)
 86 John Gadret (Fra)
 87 Ben Gastauer (Lux)
 88 Christophe Riblon (Fra)

 10. BMC Racing Team

 91 Martin Kohler (Swi)
 92 Marco Pinotti (Ita)
 93 Thimothy Roe (Aus)
 94 Ivan Santaromita (Ita)
 95 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita)
 96 Steven Cummings (GBr)
 97 Yannick Eijssen (Bel)
 98 Amaël Moinard (Fra)

 11. FDJ-Big Mat

 101 Sandy Casar (Fra)
 102 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
 103 Cédric Pineau (Fra)
 104 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
 105 Anthony Roux (Fra)
 106 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)
 107 Arthur Vichot (Fra)
 108 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra)

 12. Lampre - ISD

 111 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
 112 Michele Scarponi (Ita)
 113 Morris Possoni (Ita)
 114 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
 115 Adriano Malori (Ita)
 116 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)
 117 Simone Stortoni (Ita)
 118 Diego Ulissi (Ita)

 13. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 121 Tony Martin (Ger)
 122 Martin Velits (Svk)
 123 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
 124 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel)
 125 Peter Velits (Svk)
 126 Julien Vermote (Bel)
 127 Kevin De Weert (Bel)
 128 Michal Golas (Pol)

 14. Lotto Belisol Team

 131 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)
 132 Olivier Kaisen (Bel)
 133 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
 134 Francis De Greef (Bel)
 135 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
 136 Bart De Clercq (Bel)
 137 BULGAC Brian (Ned)
 138 Gianni Meersman (Bel)

 15. Rabobank Cycling Team

 141 Robert Gesink (Ned)
 142 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa)
 143 Bauke Mollema (Ned)
 144 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
 145 Paul Martens (Ger)
 146 Stef Clement (Ned)
 147 Michael Matthews (Aus)
 148 Grischa Niermann (Ger)

 16. Garmin-Barracuda

 152 Daniel Martin (Irl)
 153 Thomas Danielson (USA)
 154 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
 155 Nathan Haas (Aus)
 156 Thomas Peterson (USA)
 157 Peter Stetina (USA)
 158 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)

 17. Team Saxo Bank

 161 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por)
 162 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
 163 Nicki Sørensen (Den)
 164 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den)
 165 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den)
 166 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa)
 167 Mads Christensen (Den)
 168 Bruno Pires (Por)

 18. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 171 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa)
 172 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa)
 173 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
 174 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa)
 175 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa)
 176 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa)
 177 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa)
 178 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)

 19. Caja Rural

 181 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa)
 182 Hernani Broco (Por)
 183 Marcos Garcia (Spa)
 184 Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (Por)
 185 Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa)
 186 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa)
 187 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa)
 188 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa)

 20. Utensilnord Named

 191 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa)
 192 Filippo Baggio (Ita)
 193 Paolo Bailetti (Ita)
 194 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita)
 195 Oleg Berdos (Mda)
 196 Frederico Rocchetti (Ita)
 197 Davide Mucelli (Ita)
 198 Edoardo Girardi (Ita)

goga2159:
Paris - Roubaix 2012

 1. Garmin-Barracuda

 1 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
 2 Jack Bauer (NZl)
 3 Tyler Farrar (USA)
 4 Heinrich Haussler (Aus)
 5 Andreas Klier (Ger)
 7 Jacob Rathe (USA)
 8 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
 10 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)

 2. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 11 Tom Boonen (Bel)
 12 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
 13 Iljo Keisse (Bel)
 14 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
 15 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
 16 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
 17 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
 18 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)

 3. Rabobank Cycling Team

 21 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
 22 Lars Boom (Ned)
 23 Tom Leezer (Ned)
 24 Bram Tankink (Ned)
 25 Jos van Emden (Ned)
 26 Dennis van Winden (Ned)
 27 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned)
 28 Maarten Wijnants (Bel)

 4. BMC Racing Team

 31 Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
 32 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
 33 George Hincapie (USA)
 34 Thor Hushovd (Nor)
 35 Taylor Phinney (USA)
 36 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
 37 Michael Schär (Swi)
 38 Danilo Wyss (Swi)

 5. Farnese Vini - Selle Italia

 41 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
 42 Luca Ascani (Ita)
 43 Cristiano Benenati (Ita)
 44 Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
 45 Roberto De Patre (Ita)
 46 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
 47 Leonardo Giordani (Ita)
 48 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)

 6. Sky Procycling

 51 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa)
 52 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
 53 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
 54 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
 55 Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
 56 Christian Knees (Ger)
 57 Ian Stannard (GBr)
 58 Christopher Sutton (Aus)

 7. RadioShack-Nissan

 61 Grégory Rast (Swi)
 62 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
 63 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
 64 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)
 65 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
 66 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
 67 Hayden Roulston (NZl)
 68 Jesse Sergent (NZl)

 8. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 71 Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
 72 Baden Cooke (Aus)
 73 Jens Keukeleire (Bel)
 74 Brett Lancaster (Aus)
 75 Jens Mouris (Ned)
 76 Svein Tuft (Can)
 77 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
 78 Matthew Wilson (Aus)

 9. Lotto Belisol Team

 81 Andre Greipel (Ger)
 82 Sander Cordeel (Bel)
 83 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
 84 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
 85 Gregory Henderson (NZl)
 86 Maarten Neyens (Bel)
 87 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
 88 Frederik Willems (Bel)

 10. Katusha Team

 91 Luca Paolini (Ita)
 92 Marco Haller (Aut)
 93 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
 94 Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
 95 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)
 96 Alexander Porsev (Rus)
 97 Rudiger Selig (Ger)
 98 Maxime Vantomme (Bel)

 11. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 102 Kris Boeckmans (Bel)
 103 Stijn Devolder (Bel)
 104 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)
 105 Marco Marcato (Ita)
 106 Martin Mortensen (Den)
 107 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)
 109 Pim Ligthart (Ned)
 110 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned)

 12. FDJ-Big Mat

 111 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)
 112 William Bonnet (Fra)
 113 David Boucher (Fra)
 114 Steve Chainel (Fra)
 115 Mickael Delage (Fra)
 116 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
 117 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
 118 Dominique Rollin (Can)

 13. Team Saxo Bank

 121 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
 122 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg)
 123 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den)
 124 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
 125 Anders Lund (Den)
 126 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
 127 Michael Mørkøv (Den)
 128 Luke Roberts (Aus)

 14. Lampre - ISD

 131 Danilo Hondo (Ger)
 132 Matteo Bono (Ita)
 133 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
 134 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
 135 Massimo Graziato (Ita)
 136 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr)
 137 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)
 138 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr)

 15. Liquigas-Cannondale

 141 Daniel Oss (Ita)
 142 Federico Canuti (Ita)
 143 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
 144 Edward King (USA)
 145 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
 147 Alan Marangoni (Ita)
 148 Juraj Sagan (Svk)

 16. Team Europcar

 151 Sébastien Turgot (Fra)
 152 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra)
 153 Rafai Chtioui (Tun)
 154 Damien Gaudin (Fra)
 155 Yohann Gène (Fra)
 156 Saïd Haddou (Fra)
 157 Alexandre Pichot (Fra)
 158 David Veilleux (Can)

 17. AG2R La Mondiale

 161 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
 162 Jimmy Casper (Fra)
 163 Martin Elmiger (Swi)
 164 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo)
 165 Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
 166 Steve Houanard (Fra)
 167 Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
 168 Sébastien Minard (Fra)

 18. Argos-Shimano

 171 Tom Veelers (Ned)
 172 Bert De Backer (Bel)
 173 John Degenkolb (Ger)
 174 Dominic Klemme (Ger)
 175 Roger Kluge (Ger)
 176 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
 177 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned)
 178 Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)

 19. Pro Team Astana

 181 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
 182 Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
 183 Borut Bozic (Slo)
 184 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
 185 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
 187 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz)

 20. Movistar Team

 191 Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc)
 192 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
 193 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa)
 194 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
 195 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa)
 196 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)
 197 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)

 21. Saur - Sojasun

 201 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
 202 Jeremie Galland (Fra)
 203 Christophe Laborie (Fra)
 204 Laurent Mangel (Fra)
 205 Rony Martias (Fra)
 206 Jean- Paiani (Fra)
 207 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra)
 208 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)

 22. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 211 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa)
 212 Pierre Cazaux (Fra)
 213 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
 215 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa)
 216 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
 217 Adrian Saez (Spa)
 218 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)

 23. Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

 221 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel)
 222 Leonardo Duque (Col)
 223 Julien Fouchard (Fra)
 224 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa)
 225 Arnaud Labbe (Fra)
 226 Adrien Petit (Fra)
 227 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)
 228 Nico Sijmens (Bel)

 24. Bretagne - Schuller

 231 Florian Vachon (Fra)
 232 Guillaume Blot (Fra)
 233 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra)
 234 Sébastien Duret (Fra)
 235 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra)
 236 Johan Le Bon (Fra)
 237 Gael Malacarne (Fra)
 238 PICHON Laurent (Fra)

 25. Team NetApp

 241 Markus Eichler (Ger)
 242 Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
 243 Grischa Janorschke (Ger)
 244 Blaz Jarc (Slo)
 245 Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
 246 André Schulze (Ger)
 247 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger)
 248 Timon Seubert (Ger)

goga2159:
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012

 1. RadioShack-Nissan

 1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
 2 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
 3 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
 4 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)
 5 Jesse Sergent (NZl)
 6 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
 7 Hayden Roulston (NZl)
 8 Grégory Rast (Swi)

 2. BMC Racing Team

 11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
 12 Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
 13 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
 14 George Hincapie (USA)
 15 Thor Hushovd (Nor)
 16 Adam Blythe (GBr)
 17 Michael Schär (Swi)
 18 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

 3. Lotto Belisol Team

 21 Lars Ytting Bak (Den)
 22 Sander Cordeel (Bel)
 23 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
 24 Gert Dockx (Bel)
 25 Maarten Neyens (Bel)
 26 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
 27 Frederique Robert (Bel)
 28 Frederik Willems (Bel)

 4. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 31 Tom Boonen (Bel)
 32 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)
 33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
 34 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
 35 Iljo Keisse (Bel)
 36 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
 37 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
 38 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)

 5. AG2R La Mondiale

 41 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
 42 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo)
 43 Steve Houanard (Fra)
 44 Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
 45 Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
 46 Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
 47 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
 48 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus)

 6. Pro Team Astana

 51 Assan Bazayev (Kaz)
 52 Borut Bozic (Slo)
 53 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
 54 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
 55 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
 56 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz)
 57 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)

 7. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 62 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa)
 63 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
 64 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
 65 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)
 66 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
 67 Adrian Saez (Spa)
 68 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)

 8. FDJ-Big Mat

 71 William Bonnet (Fra)
 72 David Boucher (Fra)
 73 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
 74 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)
 75 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
 76 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)
 77 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
 78 Dominique Rollin (Can)

 9. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 81 Baden Cooke (Aus)
 82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel)
 83 Jens Mouris (Ned)
 84 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned)
 85 Travis Meyer (Aus)
 86 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu)
 87 Svein Tuft (Can)
 88 Matthew Wilson (Aus)

 10. Katusha Team

 91 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa)
 92 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa)
 93 Simon Spilak (Slo)
 94 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus)
 95 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
 96 Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
 97 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)
 98 Luca Paolini (Ita)

 11. Lampre - ISD

 101 Grega Bole (Slo)
 102 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
 103 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
 104 Massimo Graziato (Ita)
 105 Danilo Hondo (Ger)
 106 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr)
 108 Davide Viganò (Ita)

 12. Liquigas-Cannondale

 111 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
 112 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
 113 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita)
 114 Edward King (USA)
 115 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
 116 Alan Marangoni (Ita)
 117 Daniel Oss (Ita)
 118 Peter Sagan (Svk)

 13. Movistar Team

 121 Enrique Sanz (Spa)
 122 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
 123 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa)
 124 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)
 125 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)
 126 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
 127 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
 128 Giovanni Visconti (Ita)

 14. Rabobank Cycling Team

 131 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa)
 132 Lars Boom (Ned)
 133 Matti Breschel (Den)
 134 Jos van Emden (Ned)
 135 Bram Tankink (Ned)
 136 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
 137 Dennis van Winden (Ned)
 138 Maarten Wijnants (Bel)

 15. Sky Procycling

 142 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
 143 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
 145 Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
 146 Christian Knees (Ger)
 147 Ian Stannard (GBr)
 148 Christopher Sutton (Aus)

 16. Garmin-Sharp

 151 Heinrich Haussler (Aus)
 152 Andreas Klier (Ger)
 153 Martijn Maaskant (Ned)
 154 David Millar (GBr)
 155 Alex Rasmussen (Den)
 156 Jacob Rathe (USA)
 157 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
 158 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)

 17. Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank

 161 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
 162 Karsten Kroon (Ned)
 163 Anders Lund (Den)
 164 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol)
 165 Michael Mørkøv (Den)
 166 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg)
 167 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
 168 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den)

 18. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 171 Stijn Devolder (Bel)
 172 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe)
 173 Björn Leukemans (Bel)
 174 Marco Marcato (Ita)
 175 Wouter Mol (Ned)
 176 Martin Mortensen (Den)
 177 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)
 178 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)

 19. Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's

 181 Andy Cappelle (Bel)
 182 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
 183 Rob Goris (Bel)
 184 Leif Hoste (Bel)
 185 Gregory Habeaux (Bel)
 186 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel)
 187 Arnoud van Groen (Ned)
 188 James Van Landschoot (Bel)

 20. Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

 191 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel)
 192 Leonardo Duque (Col)
 193 Julien Fouchard (Fra)
 194 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa)
 195 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel)
 196 Adrien Petit (Fra)
 197 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)
 198 Nico Sijmens (Bel)

 21. Farnese Vini - Selle Italia

 201 Luca Ascani (Ita)
 202 Thomas Bertolini (Ita)
 203 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita)
 204 Elia Favilli (Ita)
 205 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
 206 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
 207 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
 208 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)

 22. Landbouwkrediet-Euphony

 211 Frédéric Amorison (Bel)
 212 Koen Barbe (Bel)
 213 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned)
 214 Bert De Waele (Bel)
 215 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel)
 216 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel)
 217 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel)
 218 Davy Commeyne (Bel)

 23. Argos-Shimano

 221 Bert De Backer (Bel)
 222 Koen de Kort (Ned)
 223 John Degenkolb (Ger)
 224 Dominic Klemme (Ger)
 225 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
 226 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned)
 227 Ronan van Zandbeek (Ned)
 228 Tom Veelers (Ned)

 24. Team Europcar

 231 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
 232 Mathieu Claude (Fra)
 233 Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
 234 Damien Gaudin (Fra)
 235 Alexandre Pichot (Fra)
 236 Sébastien Turgot (Fra)
 237 David Veilleux (Can)
 238 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

 25. Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator

 241 Pieter Jacobs (Bel)
 242 Stijn Neirynck (Bel)
 243 Jelle Wallays (Bel)
 244 Preben Van Hecke (Bel)
 245 Steven Van Vooren (Bel)
 246 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
 247 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel)
 248 Zico Waeytens (Bel)

Навигация

[0] Главная страница сообщений

[#] Следующая страница

[*] Предыдущая страница

Перейти к полной версии