Архив > 4 Сезон

Стартовые Составы (Start List)

(1/6) > >>

goga2159:
Santos Tour Down Under 2012

 1. GreenEDGE Cycling Team (AUS)

 1. MEYER Cameron (AUS)
 2. McEWEN Robbie (AUS)
 3. DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS)
 4. GERRANS Simon (AUS)
 5. GOSS Matt (AUS)
 6. O'GRADY Stuart (AUS)
 7. HOWARD Leigh (AUS)

 2. Lotto-Belisol (BEL)

 11. GREIPEL Andre (GER)
 12. REYNES Vicente (ESP)
 13. SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
 14. HANSEN Adam (AUS)
 15. HENDERSON Gregory (NZL)
 16. ROELANDTS Jurgen (BEL)
 17. KAISEN Olivier (BEL)

 3. Katusha Team (RUS)

 21. FREIRE Oscar (ESP)
 22. BELKOV Maxim (RUS)
 23. CARUSO Giampaolo (ITA)
 24. PAOLINI Luca (ITA)
 25. FLORENCIO CABRÈ Xavier (ESP)
 26. VORGANOV Eduard (RUS)
 27. SMUKULIS Gatis (LAT)

 4. Garmin - Barracuda (USA)

 31. HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN)
 32. BAUER Jack (NZL)
 33. HUNTER Robbie (RSA)
 34. HAAS Nathan (AUS)
 35. HAUSSLER Heinrich (AUS)
 36. KLIER Andreas (GER)
 37. MAASKANT Martijn (NED)

 5. Sky Procycling (GBR)

 41. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR)
 42. THOMAS Geraint (GBR)
 43. SUTTON Christopher (AUS)
 44. DOWSETT Alex (GBR)
 45. ROGERS Michael (AUS)
 46. PATE Danny (USA)
 47. HAYMAN Mathew (AUS)

 6. BMC Racing Team (USA)

 51. BALLAN Alessandro (ITA)
 52. FRANK Mathias (SUI)
 53. BLYTHE Adam (GBR)
 54. BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
 55. KOHLER Martin (SUI)
 56. QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA)
 57. VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)

 7. Lampre-ISD (ITA)

 61. PETACCHI Alessandro (ITA)
 62. BOLE Grega (SLO)
 63. CIMOLAI Davide (ITA)
 64. GRAZIATO Massimo (ITA)
 65. HONDO Danilo (GER)
 66. LLOYD Matthew (AUS)
 67. VIGANO Davide (ITA)

 8. RadioShack-Nissan (LUX)

 71. BENNATI Daniele (ITA)
 72. GERDEMANN Linus (GER)
 73. BAKELANTS Jan (BEL)
 74. MACHADO Tiago (POR)
 75. ROULSTON Hayden (NZL)
 76. SERGENT Jesse (NZL)
 77. VOIGT Jens (GER)

 9. Rabobank (NED)

 81. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (ESP)
 82. MATTHEWS Michael (AUS)
 83. LEEZER Tom (NED)
 84. RENSHAW Mark (AUS)
 85. VAN EMDEN Jos (NED)
 86. BROWN Graeme (AUS)
 87. KELDERMAN Wilco (NED)

 10. Movistar (ESP)

 91. VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)
 92. GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan (ESP)
 93. LOPEZ David (ESP)
 94. MADRAZO Angel (ESP)
 95. ERVITI Imanol (ESP)
 96. MORENO Javier (ESP)
 97. JOAQUIN ROJAS Jose (ESP)

 11. Equipe Cycliste FDJ - Big Mat (FRA)

 101. CASAR Sandy (FRA)
 102. BONNET William (FRA)
 103. COURTEILLE Arnaud (FRA)
 104. GUESDON Frédéric (FRA)
 105. HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR)
 106. ROY Jérémy (FRA)
 107. VEIKKANEN Jussi (FIN)

 12. Euskaltel - Euskadi (ESP)

 111. SICARD Romain (FRA)
 112. IZAGIRRE Gorka (ESP)
 113. CABEDO Victor (ESP)
 114. URTASUN Pablo (ESP)
 115. PEREZ Ruben (ESP)
 116. SAÉZ DE ARREGUI Adrián (ESP)
 117. GARCÍA Ricardo (ESP)

 13. Team Saxo Bank (DEN)

 121. PAULINHO Sérgio (POR)
 122. LUND Anders (DEN)
 123. ROBERTS Luke (AUS)
 124. MARYCZ Jaroslaw (POL)
 125. JØRGENSEN Jonas (DEN)
 126. CANTWELL Jonathan (AUS)
 127. MIYAZAWA Takashi (JPN)

 14. Ag2r La Mondiale (FRA)

 131. ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
 132. BELLETTI Manuel (ITA)
 133. GODDAERT Kristof (BEL)
 134. KADRI Blel (FRA)
 135. LEMARCHAND Romain (FRA)
 136. MONTAGUTI Mattéo (ITA)
 137. SHPILEVSKIY Boris (RUS)

 15. Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

 141. MURAVYEV Dmitri (KAZ)
 142. BOZIC Borut (SLO)
 143. GUARNIERI Jacopo (ITA)
 144. MASCIARELLI Francesco (ITA)
 145. BAZAYEV Assan (KAZ)
 146. IGLINSKIY Valentin (KAZ)
 147. GRUZDEV Dmitriy (KAZ)

 16. Vacansoleil-DCM (NED)

 151. FEILLU Romain (FRA)
 152. DE GENDT Thomas (BEL)
 153. LAGUTIN Sergey (UZB)
 154. PAVARIN Marcello (ITA)
 155. VAN HUMMEL Kenny (NED)
 156. SELVAGGI Mirko (ITA)
 157. MOL Wouter (NED)

 17. Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team (BEL)

 161. CIOLEK Gerald (GER)
 162. BRAMMEIER Matthew (IRL)
 163. PAUWELS Serge (BEL)
 164. FENN Andrew (GBR)
 165. STEEGMANS Gert (BEL)
 166. TRENTIN Matteo (ITA)
 167. VERMOTE Julien (BEL)

 18. Liquigas-Cannondale (ITA)

 171. AGOSTINI Stefano (ITA)
 172. RATTO Daniele (ITA)
 173. CANUTI Federico (ITA)
 174. KOREN Kristijan (SLO)
 175. MARANGONI Alan (ITA)
 176. DA DALTO Mauro (ITA)
 177. SABATINI Fabio (ITA)

goga2159:
Paris - Nice 2012

 1.OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP (OPQ)

 001   MARTIN Tony
 002   BOONEN Tom
 003   CHAVANEL Sylvain
 004   DE WEERT Kevin
 005   DEVENYNS Dries
 006   LEIPHEIMER Levi
 007   MAES Nikolas
 008   VANDENBERGH Stijn

 2. RADIOSHACK-NISSAN (RNT)

 011   SCHLECK Andy
 012   BAKELANTS Jan
 013   IRIZAR Markel
 014   KLÖDEN Andréas
 015   MONFORT Maxime
 016   POSTHUMA Joost
 017   SCHLECK Frank
 018   VOIGT Jens

 3. SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)

 021   WIGGINS Bradley
 022   KNEES Christian
 023   PATE Danny
 024   PORTE Richie
 025   SIVTSOV Kanstantsin
 026   THOMAS Geraint
 027   URAN Rigoberto
 028   ZANDIO Xabier

 4. MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)

 031   VALVERDE Alejandro
 032   ARROYO David
 033   ERVITI Imanol
 034   GUTIERREZ José Ivan
 035   KIRYIENKA Vasil
 036   LOPEZ GARCIA David
 037   MORENO Javier
 038   ROJAS Jose Joaquin

 5. GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM (GEC)

 041   GERRANS Simon
 042   ALBASINI Michael
 043   CLARKE Simon
 044   HOWARD Leigh
 045   KEUKELEIRE Jens
 046   KRUOPIS Aidis
 047   SULZBERGER Wesley
 048   WILSON Matthew

 6. COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF)

 051   TAARAMAE Rein
 052   BUFFAZ Mickaël
 053   DI GREGORIO Rémy
 054   DUMOULIN Samuel
 055   GHYSELINCK Jan
 056   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
 057   MONCOUTIE David
 058   VALENTIN Tristan

 7. EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS)

 061   ANTON Igor
 062   ASTARLOZA Mikel
 063   BILBAO Peio
 064   CAZAUX Pierre
 065   GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
 066   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
 067   SAEZ Adrian
 068   SICARD Romain

 8. AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)

 071   PERAUD Jean-Christophe
 072   BOUET Maxime
 073   CHEREL Mikael
 074   DUPONT Hubert
 075   KADRI Blel
 076   MINARD Sébastien
 077   RAVARD Anthony
 078   ROCHE Nicolas

 9. ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)

 081   BRAJKOVIC Janez
 082   FOFONOV Dmitriy
 083   GAVAZZI Francesco
 084   GUARNIERI Jacopo
 085   KASHECHKIN Andrey
 086   KISERLOVSKI Robert
 087   PETROV Evgeni
 088   SEELDRAYERS Kevin

 10. RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB)

 091   SANCHEZ Luis-Leon
 092   BARREDO Carlos
 093   MOLLEMA Bauke
 094   NIERMANN Grischa Jan
 095   RENSHAW Mark
 096   TEN DAM Laurens
 097   VAN WINDEN Dennis
 098   WYNANTS Maarten

 11. VACANSOLEIL-DCM (VCD)

 101   FEILLU Romain
 102   BOECKMANS Kris
 103   DE GENDT Thomas
 104   LAGUTIN Sergey
 105   LARSSON Gustav
 106   LEUKEMANS Bjorn
 107   VEUCHELEN Frederik
 108   WESTRA Lieuwe

 12. LAMPRE - ISD (LAM)

 111   CUNEGO Damiano
 112   BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
 113   BOLE Grega
 114   BONO Matteo
 115   LLOYD Matthew
 116   PIETROPOLLI Daniele
 117   RIGHI Daniele
 118   ULISSI Diego

 13. TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)

 121   VOECKLER Thomas
 122   ARASHIRO Yukiya
 123   BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
 124   CHAVANEL Sébastien
 125   GAUDIN Damien
 126   JEROME Vincent
 127   MALACARNE Davide
 128   PICHOT Alexandre

 14. TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX)

 131   NAVARRO Daniel
 132   JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen
 133   KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper
 134   KROON Karsten
 135   LUND Anders
 136   MARYCZ Jaroslaw
 137   MORKOV Michael
 138   NUYENS Nick

 15. FDJ-BIGMAT (FDJ)

 141   CASAR Sandy
 142   FEDRIGO Pierrick
 143   GESLIN Anthony
 144   HUTAROVICH Yauheni
 145   JEANNESSON Arnold
 146   PAURIOL Rémi
 147   PINEAU Cedric
 148   ROY Jérémy

 16. GARMIN - BARRACUDA (GRM)

 151   LE MEVEL Christophe
 152   DEKKER Thomas
 153   FERNANDEZ Koldo
 154   FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil
 155   HAUSSLER Heinrich
 156   KLIER Andreas
 157   MAASKANT Martijn
 158   VANMARCKE Sep

 17. BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)

 161   HUSHOVD Thor
 162   BOOKWALTER Brent
 163   BURGHARDT Marcus
 164   LODEWIJCK Klaas
 165   MOINARD Amaël
 166   PHINNEY Taylor
 167   VAN GARDEREN Tejay
 168   WYSS Danilo

 18. KATUSHA TEAM (KAT)

 171   MENCHOV Denis
 172   CARUSO Gianpaolo
 173   FLORENCIO Xavier
 174   ISAICHEV Vladimir
 175   KRISTOFF Alexander
 176   SPILAK Simon
 177   VICIOSO Angel
 178   VORGANOV Eduard

 19. LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ)

 181   BASSO Ivan
 182   CAPECCHI Eros
 183   DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano
 184   KING Edward
 185   LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
 186   NERZ Dominik
 187   SZMYD Sylvester
 188   VIVIANI Elia

 20. LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM (LTB)

 191   HENDERSON Gregory
 192   BAK Lars
 193   BILLE Gaëtan
 194   DE CLERCQ Bart
 195   HANSEN Adam
 196   KAISEN Olivier
 197   MEERSMAN Gianni
 198   NEYENS Maarten

 21. SAUR-SOJASUN (SAU)

 201   COPPEL Jérôme
 202   ENGOULVENT Jimmy
 203   GALLAND Jeremie
 204   HIVERT Jonathan
 205   LE LAY David
 206   LEVARLET Guillaume
 207   SIMON Julien
 208   TALABARDON Yannick

 22. PROJECT 1T4I (PRO)

 211   KITTEL Marcel
 212   CURVERS Roy
 213   DE KORT Koen
 214   DEGENKOLB John
 215   GENIEZ Alexandre
 216   GESCHKE Simon
 217   GRETSCH Patrick
 218   VEELERS Tom

goga2159:
Tirreno - Adriatico 2012

 1. BMC Racing Team

 1 Cadel Evans (Aus)
 2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
 3 Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
 4 George Hincapie (USA)
 5 Marco Pinotti (Ita)
 6 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
 7 Michael Schär (Swi)
 8 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

 2. Acqua & Sapone

 11 Stefano Garzelli (Ita)
 12 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)
 13 Massimo Codol (Ita)
 14 Danilo Napolitano (Ita)
 15 Francesco Ginanni (Ita)
 16 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro)
 18 Fabio Taborre (Ita)

 3. AG2R La Mondiale

 21 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita)
 22 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
 23 Steve Houanard (Fra)
 24 Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
 25 Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
 26 Christophe Riblon (Fra)
 27 Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
 28 Matteo Montaguti (Ita)

 4. Pro Team Astana

 31 Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
 32 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe)
 33 Borut Bozic (Slo)
 34 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita)
 35 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
 36 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
 37 Simone Ponzi (Ita)
 38 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)

 5. Colnago - CSF Inox

 41 Sacha Modolo (Ita)
 42 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita)
 43 Enrico Battaglin (Ita)
 44 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita)
 45 Angelo Pagani (Ita)
 46 Marco Coledan (Ita)
 47 Filippo Savini (Ita)
 48 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)

 6. Colombia - Coldeportes

 51 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col)
 52 Darwin Atapuma (Col)
 53 Robinson Chalapud (Col)
 54 Johan Chaves Rubio (Col)
 55 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col)
 56 Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
 57 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)
 58 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col)

 7. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 61 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa)
 62 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa)
 63 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)
 64 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)
 65 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa)
 66 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa)
 67 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)
 68 Amets Txurruka (Spa)

 8. Farnese Vini - Selle Italia

 71 Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
 72 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
 73 Francesco Failli (Ita)
 74 Diego Caccia (Ita)
 75 Luca Mazzanti (Ita)
 76 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
 77 Elia Favilli (Ita)
 78 Luca Ascani (Ita)

 9. FDJ-Big Mat

 81 Arnaud Gerard (Fra)
 82 Anthony Roux (Fra)
 83 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
 84 Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
 85 Dominique Rollin (Can)
 86 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra)
 87 Arthur Vichot (Fra)
 88 William Bonnet (Fra)

 10. Garmin-Barracuda

 91 Tyler Farrar (USA)
 92 David Millar (GBr)
 93 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
 94 Robert Hunter (RSA)
 95 Alex Rasmussen (DEN)
 96 Andrew Talansky (USA)
 97 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)
 98 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)

 11. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 101 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus)
 102 Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
 103 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned)
 104 Jens Mouris (Ned)
 105 Baden Cooke (Aus)
 106 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
 107 Svein Tuft (Can)
 108 Cameron Meyer (Aus)

 12. Katusha Team

 111 Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
 112 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa)
 113 Pavel Brutt (Rus)
 114 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus)
 115 Vladimir Gusev (Rus)
 116 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
 117 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa)
 118 Luca Paolini (Ita)

 13. Lampre - ISD

 121 Michele Scarponi (Ita)
 122 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
 123 Davide Viganò (Ita)
 124 Danilo Hondo (Ger)
 125 Adriano Malori (Ita)
 126 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)
 127 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita)
 128 Simone Stortoni (Ita)

 14. Liquigas-Cannondale

 131 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
 132 Peter Sagan (Svk)
 133 Valerio Agnoli (Ita)
 134 Federico Canuti (Ita)
 135 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
 136 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
 137 Kristijan Koren (Slo)
 138 Daniel Oss (Ita)

 15. Lotto Belisol Team

 141 Andre Greipel (Ger)
 142 Jens Debusschere (Bel)
 143 Gert Dockx (Bel)
 144 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
 145 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
 146 Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
 147 Jelle Vanendert (Bel)
 148 Frederik Willems (Bel)

 16. Movistar Team

 151 Giovanni Visconti (Ita)
 152 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)
 153 Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc)
 154 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
 155 José Herrada Lopez (Spa)
 156 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa)
 157 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
 158 Branislau Samoilau (Blr)

 17. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 161 Dario Cataldo (Ita)
 162 Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
 163 Bert Grabsch (Ger)
 164 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
 165 Gert Steegmans (Bel)
 166 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
 167 Serge Pauwels (Bel)
 168 Peter Velits (Svk)

 18. Rabobank Cycling Team

 171 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
 172 Lars Boom (Ned)
 173 Matti Breschel (Den)
 174 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa)
 175 Paul Martens (Ger)
 176 Michael Matthews (Aus)
 177 Bram Tankink (Ned)
 178 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)

 19. RadioShack-Nissan

 181 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
 182 Daniele Bennati (Ita)
 183 Tony Gallopin (Fra)
 184 Christopher Horner (USA)
 185 Grégory Rast (Swi)
 186 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)
 187 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
 188 Hayden Roulston (NZl)

 20. Sky Procycling

 191 Mark Cavendish (GBr)
 192 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
 193 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
 194 Jeremy Hunt (GBr)
 195 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
 196 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)
 197 Ian Stannard (GBr)
 198 Christopher Sutton (Aus)

 21. Team Saxo Bank

 201 David Tanner (Aus)
 202 Rafal Majka (Pol)
 203 Mads Christensen (Den)
 204 Manuele Boaro (Ita)
 205 Nicki Sørensen (Den)
 206 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por)
 207 Bruno Pires (Por)
 208 Matteo Tosatto (Ita)

 22. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 211 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)
 212 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
 213 Matteo Carrara (Ita)
 214 Stijn Devolder (Bel)
 215 Pim Ligthart (Ned)
 216 Wout Poels (Ned)
 217 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita)
 218 Marco Marcato (Ita)

goga2159:
Milan - San Remo 2012

 1. GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM

 1 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS
 2 O'GRADY Stuart AUS
 3 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
 4 GERRANS Simon AUS
 5 COOKE Baden AUS
 6 VAITKUS Tomas LTU
 7 TUFT Svein CAN
 8 WILSON Mat GBR

 2. ACQUA & SAPONE

 11 CORIONI Claudio ITA
 12 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL
 13 DI LUCA Danilo ITA
 14 CIAVATTA Paolo ITA
 15 GINANNI Francesco ITA
 16 REDA Francesco ITA
 17 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA
 18 TABORRE Fabio ITA

 3. AG2R LA MONDIALE

 21 BELLETTI Manuel
 22 BOUET Maxime FRA
 23 GODDAERT Kristof BEL
 24 HINAULT Sébastien FRA
 25 MONDORY Lloyd FRA
 26 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA
 27 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA
 28 RIBLON Christophe FRA

 4. ASTANA PRO TEAM

 31 BOZIC Borut SLO
 32 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
 33 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
 34 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
 35 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ
 36 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
 37 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ
 38 PONZI Simone ITA

 5. BMC RACING TEAM

 41 GILBERT Philippe BEL
 42 BALLAN Alessandro ITA
 43 HINCAPIE George USA
 44 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
 45 PHINNEY Taylor USA
 46 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
 47 SCHÄR Michael SUI
 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL

 6. COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES

 51 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL
 52 ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan COL
 53 FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo COL
 54 OSORIO Franck COL
 55 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL
 56 PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo COL
 57 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL
 58 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL

 7. COLNAGO - CSF INOX

 61 MODOLO Sacha ITA
 62 CANOLA Marco ITA
 63 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
 64 LOCATELLI Paolo ITA
 65 PAGANI Angelo ITA
 66 COLEDAN Marco ITA
 67 SAVINI Filippo ITA
 68 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA

 8. EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

 71 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP
 72 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
 73 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
 74 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo ESP
 75 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP
 76 PEREZ MORENO Ruben ESP
 77 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP
 78 TXURRUKA Amets ESP

 9. FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA

 81 POZZATO Filippo ITA
 82 GATTO Oscar ITA
 83 MAZZANTI Luca ITA
 84 HULSMANS Kevin BEL
 85 CACCIA Diego ITA
 86 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA
 87 FAILLI Francesco ITA
 88 FAVILLI Elia ITA

 10. EQUIPE CYCLISTE FDJ - BIG MAT

 91 BONNET William FRA
 92 CHAINEL Steve FRA
 93 GESLIN Anthony FRA
 94 LADAGNOUS Mathieu FRA
 95 GERARD Arnaud FRA
 96 RASCH Gabriel NOR
 97 ROLLIN Dominique CAN
 98 VICHOT Arthur FRA

 11. GARMIN - BARRACUDA

 101 FARRAR Tyler USA
 102 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA
 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
 104 KLIER Andreas GER
 105 HUNTER Robert SA
 106 MILLAR David GBR
 107 WEGMANN Fabian GER
 108 VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL

 12. KATUSHA TEAM

 111 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP
 112 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier ESP
 113 GUSEV Vladimir RUS
 114 VORGANOV Eduard RUS
 115 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP
 116 SPILAK Simon SLO
 117 PAOLINI Luca ITA
 118 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR

 13. LAMPRE - ISD

 121 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA
 122 BOLE Grega SLO
 123 RIGHI Daniele ITA
 124 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
 125 HONDO Danilo GER
 126 CUNEGO Damiano ITA
 127 ULISSI Diego ITA
 128 VIGANO Davide ITA

 14. LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE

 131 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
 132 SAGAN Peter SVK
 133 AGNOLI Valerio ITA
 134 BODNAR Maciej POL
 135 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA
 136 KOREN Kristjan SLO
 137 OSS Daniel ITA
 138 VIVIANI Elia ITA

 15. LOTTO BELISOL TEAM

 141 GREIPEL André GER
 142 BAK Lars Ytting DEN
 143 HANSEN Adam AUS
 144 HENDERSON Gregory NZL
 145 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP
 146 SIEBERG Marcel GER
 147 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
 148 WILLEMS Frederik BEL

 16. MOVISTAR TEAM

 151 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
 152 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC
 153 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA
 154 COSTA Rui Alberto Fana POR
 155 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP
 156 HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP
 157 MADRAZO Ángel ESP
 158 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP

 17. OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP

 161 BOONEN Tom BEL
 162 CIOLEK Gerald GER
 163 TERPSTRA Niki NED
 164 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
 165 MAES Nikolas BEL
 166 PINEAU Jérome FRA
 167 VELITS Peter SVK
 168 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL

 18. PROJECT 1T4I

 171 DEGENKOLB John GER
 172 FROHLINGER Johannes GER
 173 DE KORT Koen NED
 174 CURVERS Roy NED
 175 KLUGE Roger GER
 176 VEELERS Tom NED
 177 GESCHKE Simon GER
 178 JI Cheng CHN

 19. RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

 181 BOOM Lars NED
 182 LEEZER Tom NED
 183 BRESCHEL Matti DEN
 184 MARTENS Paul GER
 185 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
 186 RENSHAW Mark AUS
 187 TANKINK Bram NED
 188 TJALLINGII Maarten NED

 20. RADIOSHACK NISSAN TREK

 191 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
 192 BENNATI Daniele ITA
 193 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
 194 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP
 195 RAST Grégory SWI
 196 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR
 197 ROULSTON Hayden NZL
 198 WAGNER Robert GER

 21. SKY PROCYCLING

 201 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
 202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
 203 EISEL Bernhard AUT
 204 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
 205 HUNT Jeremy GBR
 206 LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE
 207 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
 208 STANNARD Ian GBR

 22. TEAM SAXO BANK

 211 SØRENSEN Nicki DEN
 212 LUND Anders DEN
 213 KROON Karsten NED
 214 AAEN JOERGENSEN Jonas DEN
 215 BOARO Manuele ITA
 216 MØRKØV Michael DEN
 217 TANNER David AUS
 218 TOSATTO Matteo ITA

 23. UTENSILNORD NAMED

 221 BAILETTI Paolo ITA
 222 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA
 223 BAGGIO Filippo ITA
 224 BERDOS Oleg MOL
 225 FEDI Matteo ITA
 226 MAGGIORE Gianluca ITA
 227 ROCCHETTI Federico ITA
 228 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier ESP

 24. TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI

 231 COLLI Daniele ITA
 232 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
 233 CUSIN Remi FRA
 234 EL FARES Julien FRA
 235 KOCJAN Jure SLO
 236 VERSCHOOR Martijn NED
 237 PREIDLER Georg AUT
 238 REIJNEN Kiel USA

 25. VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

 241 MARCATO Marco ITA
 242 HOOGERLAND Johnny NED
 243 BOECKMANS Kris BEL
 244 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE
 245 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL
 246 LIGTHART Pim NED
 247 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED
 248 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL

goga2159:
Volta a Catalunya 2012

 1. AG2R La Mondiale

 1 Nicolas Roche (Irl)
 2 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra)
 3 Romain Bardet (Fra)
 4 Ben Gastauer (Lux)
 5 Mickaël Chérel (Fra)
 6 Sébastien Minard (Fra)
 7 Anthony Ravard (Fra)
 8 Amir Zargari (Ira)

 2. Pro Team Astana

 11 Janez Brajkovic (Slo)
 12 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)
 13 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz)
 14 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro)
 15 Egor Silin (Rus)
 16 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
 17 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz)
 18 Sergey Renev (Kaz)

 3. BMC Racing Team

 22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA)
 23 Martin Kohler (Swi)
 24 Steve Morabito (Swi)
 25 Mathias Frank (Swi)
 26 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita)
 27 Ivan Santaromita (Ita)
 28 Johann Tschopp (Swi)

 4. Euskaltel-Euskadi

 31 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa)
 32 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa)
 33 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa)
 34 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa)
 35 Victor Cabedo (Spa)
 36 Pierre Cazaux (Fra)
 37 Ivan Velasco (Ukn)
 38 Amets Txurruka (Spa)

 5. FDJ-Big Mat

 41 Sandy Casar (Fra)
 42 Kenny Elissonde (Fra)
 43 Francis Mourey (Fra)
 44 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
 45 Cédric Pineau (Fra)
 46 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
 47 Jérémy Roy (Fra)
 48 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)

 6. Garmin-Barracuda

 51 Daniel Martin (Irl)
 52 Alex Howes (USA)
 53 Christian Vande Velde (USA)
 54 Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
 55 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)
 56 Thomas Danielson (USA)
 57 Thomas Peterson (USA)
 58 Peter Stetina (USA)

 7. Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 61 Allan Davis (Aus)
 62 Michael Albasini (Swi)
 63 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn)
 64 Julian Dean (NZl)
 65 Daryl Impey (RSA)
 66 Brett Lancaster (Aus)
 67 Christian Meier (Can)
 68 Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri)

 8. Katusha Team

 71 Denis Menchov (Rus)
 72 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa)
 73 Gatis Smukulis (Lat)
 74 Petr Ignatenko (Rus)
 75 Timofey Kritskiy (Rus)
 76 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)
 77 Yury Trofimov (Rus)
 78 Maxim Belkov (Rus)

 9. Lampre - ISD

 81 Damiano Cunego (Ita)
 82 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita)
 83 Matteo Bono (Ita)
 84 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr)
 85 Manuele Mori (Ita)
 86 Marco Marzano (Ita)
 88 Morris Possoni (Ita)

 10. Liquigas-Cannondale

 91 Ivan Basso (Ita)
 92 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)
 93 Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
 94 Timothy Duggan (USA)
 95 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita)
 96 Maciej Paterski (Pol)
 97 Cristiano Salerno (Ita)
 98 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)

 11. Lotto Belisol Team

 101 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)
 102 Francis De Greef (Bel)
 103 Mehdi Sohrabi (Ira)
 104 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
 105 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
 106 BULGAC Brian (Ned)
 107 Dennis Vanendert (Bel)
 108 Gaetan Bille (Bel)

 12. Movistar Team

 111 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)
 112 Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa)
 113 Vladimir Karpets (Rus)
 114 David Arroyo Duran (Spa)
 115 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa)
 116 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col)
 117 Branislau Samoilau (Blr)
 118 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita)

 13. Omega Pharma - QuickStep

 121 Levi Leipheimer (USA)
 122 Michal Golas (Pol)
 123 Kevin De Weert (Bel)
 124 Dario Cataldo (Ita)
 125 Serge Pauwels (Bel)
 126 Frantisek Rabon (Cze)
 127 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel)
 128 Marco Bandiera (Ita)

 14. Rabobank Cycling Team

 131 Robert Gesink (Ned)
 132 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa)
 133 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
 134 Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
 135 Grischa Niermann (Ger)
 136 Tom Slagter (Ned)
 137 Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
 138 Stef Clement (Ned)

 15. RadioShack-Nissan

 141 Andy Schleck (Lux)
 142 Tiago Machado (Por)
 143 Ben Hermans (Bel)
 144 Thomas Rohregger (Aut)
 145 Laurent Didier (Lux)
 146 Matthew Busche (USA)
 147 Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
 148 Oliver Zaugg (Swi)

 16. Sky Procycling

 151 Bradley Wiggins (GBr)
 154 Richie Porte (Aus)
 155 Davide Appollonio (Ita)
 156 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr)
 157 Rigoberto Uran (Col)
 158 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa)

 17. Team Saxo Bank

 161 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
 162 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa)
 163 Juan José Haedo (Arg)
 164 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den)
 165 Bruno Pires (Por)
 166 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa)
 167 Luke Roberts (Aus)
 168 Rafal Majka (Pol)

 18. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 171 Matteo Carrara (Ita)
 172 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned)
 173 Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
 174 Stefan Denifl (Aut)
 175 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol)
 176 Jacek Morajko (Pol)
 177 Martijn Keizer (Ned)
 178 Rob Ruijgh (Ned)

 19. Andalucia

 181 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa)
 182 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spa)
 183 Jose Cano (Spa)
 184 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa)
 185 CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio (Bel)
 186 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por)
 187 Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa)
 188 Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa)

 20. Caja Rural

 191 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa)
 192 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa)
 193 Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa)
 194 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa)
 195 Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa)
 196 Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (Por)
 197 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa)
 198 Marcos Garcia (Spa)

 21. Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

 201 David Moncoutie (Fra)
 202 Nicolas Edet (Fra)
 203 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)
 204 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra)
 205 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa)
 206 Yoann Bagot (Fra)
 207 Romain Zingle (Bel)

 22. Argos-Shimano

 211 Yann Huguet (Fra)
 212 Matthieu Sprick (Fra)
 213 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger)
 214 Thomas Damuseau (Fra)
 215 Roger Kluge (Ger)
 216 Thierry Huppond (Fra)
 217 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn)

 23. Saur - Sojasun

 221 Cyril Bessy (Fra)
 222 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)
 223 Brice Feillu (Fra)
 224 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra)
 225 Maxime Méderel (Fra)
 226 Julien Simon (Fra)
 227 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra)
 228 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra)

Навигация

[0] Главная страница сообщений

[#] Следующая страница

Перейти к полной версии