Архив > 9 Сезон

14-17. Регистрация на весенние классики

<< < (2/3) > >>

ilyxa9995:
BMC Racing Team

Paris-Roubaix
1.G.Van Avermaet (8-2=6)
2.D.Oss (18-2=16)
3.S.Kung (22-2=20)
4.J-P.Drucker (20-2=18)
5.M.Quinziato (30-2=28)
6.M.Elmiger
7.F.Ventoso

Amstel Gold Race
1.D.Teuns(28-2=26)
2.S.Sanchez (22-2=20)
3.A.De Marchi (32-2=30)
4.S.Dillier (36-2=34)
5.B.Bookwalter (32-2=30)
6.A.Moinard
7.F.Ventoso

La Flèche Wallonne
1.D.Teuns(26-2=24)
2.S.Sanchez (20-2=18)
3.A.De Marchi (30-2=28)
4.S.Dillier (34-2=32)
5.B.Bookwalter (30-2=28)
6.M.Schar (32-2=30)
7.L.Vliegen

Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1.D.Teuns(24-2=22)
2.S.Sanchez (18-2=16)
3.A.De Marchi (28-2=26)
4.S.Dillier (32-2=30)
5.B.Bookwalter (28-2=26)
6.K.Frankiny
7.L.Vliegen

LuckyNovik:
Team SKY

Paris - Roubaix

1. Hart Tao Geoghegan
2. Christian Knees (16-2=14)
3. Gianni Moscon (18-2=16)
4. Salvatore Puccio (22-2=20)
5. Luke Rowe (22-2=20)
6. Ian Stannard (10-2=8)
7. Lukasz Wisniowski

Amstel Gold Race

1. Ian Boswell
2. Philip Deignan (40-2=38)
3. Hart Tao Geoghegan
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (12-2=10)
5. David Lopez Garcia (40-2=38)
6. Salvatore Puccio (20-2=18)
7. Diego Rosa (20-2=18)

La Fleche Wallonne

1. Ian Boswell
2. Philip Deignan (38-2=36)
3. Hart Tao Geoghegan
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (10-2=8)
5. David Lopez Garcia (38-2=36)
6. Salvatore Puccio (18-2=16)
7. Diego Rosa (18-2=16)

Liege - Bastogne - Liege

1. Ian Boswell
2. Philip Deignan (36-2=34)
3. Hart Tao Geoghegan
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (8-2=6)
5. David Lopez Garcia (36-2=34)
6. Salvatore Puccio (16-2=14)
7. Diego Rosa (16-2=14)

goga2159:
FDJ

La Flèche Wallonne
1. A. Vichot (24-2=22)
2. R. Molard (30-2=28)
3. D. Gaudu (30-2=28)
4. J. Roy (30-2=28)
5. B. Vaugrenard
6. M. Delage
7. A. Courteille

Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1. A. Vichot (22-2=20)
2. R. Molard (28-2=26)
3. D. Gaudu (28-2=26)
4. J. Roy (28-2=26)
5. B. Vaugrenard
6. M. Delage
7. A. Courteille

Skato:
Paris - Roubaix

DURBRIDGE Luke 16-2=14
HAYMAN Mathew 18-2=16
KEUKELEIRE Jens 22-2=20
KLUGE Roger 22-2=20
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher 28-2=26
DOCKER Mitchell 34-2=32
EDMONDSON Alexander 24-2=22

Amstel Gold Race

ALBASINI Michael 24-2=22
GERRANS Simon 24-2=22
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher 28-2=26
VERONA Carlos
POWER Robert
HEPBURN Michael
BEWLEY Sam

kroon:
PARIS-ROUBAIX


1. Sinkeldam(28-2=26)
2. KANTER
3. WAEYTENS(30-2=28)
4. TEUNISSEN(30-2=28)
5. DE BACKER(36-2=34)
6. CURVERS
7. STAMSNIJDER


AMSTEL
1. MATTHEUS(18-2=16)
2. GESCHKE(28-2=26)
3. TEN DAM
4. KRAGH ANDERSEN(30-2=28)
5. FROHLINGER
6. HAMILTON
7. TIMMER

Навигация

[0] Главная страница сообщений

[#] Следующая страница

[*] Предыдущая страница

Перейти к полной версии