Архив > 8 Сезон

Регистрация команд на весенние классики

<< < (2/3) > >>

goga2159:
IAM Cycling
Paris - Roubaix
1. H. Haussler (47)
2. M. Elmiger (69)
3. D. Devenyns (46)
4. A. Saramotins (57)
5. R. Hollenstein (47)
6. O. Naesen (57)
7. V. Laengen (53)

Amstel Gold Race
1. S. Denifl (52)
2. M. Wyss (67)
3. J. Fumeaux (65)
4. C. Chevrier (56)
5. V. Laengen (49)
6. P. Lang (72)
7. M. Aregger (57)

Fleche Wallone
1. S. Denifl (49)
2. M. Wyss (64)
3. J. Fumeaux (62)
4. C. Chevrier (53)
5. V. Laengen (46)
6. P. Lang (69)
7. M. Aregger (54)

Liege - Bastogne - Liege
1. S. Denifl (44)
2. M. Wyss (59)
3. J. Fumeaux (57)
4. C. Chevrier (48)
5. V. Laengen (41)
6. P. Lang (64)
7. M. Aregger (49)

Acid:
Paris - Roubaix
VANMARCKE Sep 39
 WYNANTS Maarten 65
TJALLINGII Maarten 74
CASTELIJNS Twan 70
WAGNER Robert 73
ROOSEN Timo 74
TANKINK Bram 68

Amstel Gold Race
KELDERMAN Wilco 40
ROGLIČ Primož 58
BENNETT George 53
VERMEULEN Alexey 84
KEIZER Martijn 63
BATTAGLIN Enrico 47
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 68

Fleche Wallone
KRUIJSWIJK Steven 41
GESINK Robert 55
BENNETT George 49
ROGLIČ Primož 55
MARTENS Paul 40
 TEUNISSEN Mike 84
VAN EMDEN Jos 83

Liege - Bastogne - Liege
KRUIJSWIJK Steven 37
GESINK Robert 50
BENNETT George 48
ROGLIČ Primož 50
KELDERMAN Wilco 35
BATTAGLIN Enrico 42
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 63

LuckyNovik:
Team Sky

Paris - Roubaix

1. Christian Knees (50)
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (24)
3. Gianni Moscon (76)
4. Salvatore Puccio (59)
5. Luke Rowe (41)
6. Ian Stannard (36)
7. Geraint Thomas (41)

Amstel Gold Race

1. Ian Boswell (68)
2. Philip Deignan (55)
3. Sergio Henao (17)
4. Peter Kennaugh (71)
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (20)
6. Salvatore Puccio (55)
7. Xabier Zandio (91)

Fleche Wallonne

1. Ian Boswell (65)
2. Philip Deignan (52)
3. Sergio Henao (14)
4. Sebastian Henao (50)
5. Peter Kennaugh (68)
6. Wouter Pouls (24)
7. Salvatore Puccio (52)

Liege - Bastogne - Liege

1. Ian Boswell (60)
2. Philip Deignan (47)
3. Sebastian Henao (45)
4. Peter Kennaugh (63)
5. Lars Petter Nordhaug (23)
6. Wouter Poels (19)
7. Salvatore Puccio (47)

Skato:
Katusha
Paris - Roubaix

Bystrom (57)
Guarnieri (56)
Kristoff (32)
Kuznetsov (75)
Morkov (47)
Politt (68)
Porsev (69)

Amstel Gold Race
Belkov (63)
Bystrom (53)
Lagutin (62)
Losada (44)
Rodriguez (29)
Taramae (54)
Vorganov (69)

Fleche Wallonne
Belkov (60)
Bystrom (50)
Lagutin (59)
Machado (50)
Rodriguez (26)
Taramae (51)
Vorganov (66)

Liege - Bastogne - Liege
Belkov (55)
Bystrom (45)
Lagutin (54)
Rodriguez (21)
Silin (53)
Taramae (46)
Vorganov (61)

high_road:
TREK
Paris - Roubaix 5
1.Cancellara 21
2.Devolder 53
3.E. Theuns 49
4.Stuyven 43
5.B. Van Poppel 50
6.Rast 64
7.Popovych 46
 

Amstel Gold Race 4
1 Arredondo 37
2F. Schleck 59
3.Stetina 65
4.Reijnen 55
5.Popovych 42
6.Rast 60
7.Bobridge 72

La Flèche Wallonne 3
1.Arredondo 34
2.F. Schleck 56
3.Stetina 62
4.Reijnen 52
5.Didier 69
6.Rast 57
7.Irizar 54

Liège - Bastogne - Liège 5
1.Mollema 28
2.F. Schleck 51
3.Hesjedal 51
4.Reijnen 47
5.Rast 52
6.Bobridge 67
7.Irizar 49

Навигация

[0] Главная страница сообщений

[#] Следующая страница

[*] Предыдущая страница

Перейти к полной версии