Архив > 2 Сезон

Регистрация гонщиков

<< < (2/2)

Maxie:
1. Maxie
 2. Labasi Cycling Team - LCT
 3. Pro Continental
 4. Список гонцов команды: 1   Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone 1,300,000   46.500$
 2   Kroon Karsten BMC Racing Team 1,250,000   31.000$
 3   Swift Ben Team Sky 800,000    13.950$
 4   Le Lay David AG2r La Mondiale 650,000   5.000$
 5   Rujano Jose ISD - Neri 600,000   5.000$
 6   Feillu Brice Vaconsoleil 500,000    9.300$
 7   El Fares Julien Cofidis 450,000    5.000$
 8   Cooke Baden Team Saxo Bank 300,000    19.375$
 9   Vazquez Manuel Andalucia CajaSur 280,000   5.000$
 10   Monier Damien Cofidis 270,000    5.000$
 11   Sulzberger Wesley Francaise des Jeux 250,000   9.300$
 12   Denifl Stefan Cervelo Test Team 180,000   5.000$
 13   Irizar Markel Team Radioshack 180,000   5.000$
 14   Hinault Sebastian AG2r La Mondiale 160,000   10.850$
 15   Trussov Nikolai Team Katusha 150,000    5.000$
 16   Auge Stephane Cofidis 140,000   5.000$
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Итого 7460000 / 185.275$

EKVILYBRIUM:
1.EKVILYBRIUM
 2.Kristal (Kherson)
 3.Pro Continental
 4. Список гонцов команды: 1.Maaskant Martijn Garmin - Transitions 1,300,000 62.000$
 2.Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team 600,000 23.250$
 3.Niemiec Przemyslaw Other teams 450,000 19.375$
 4.Marcato Marco Vaconsoleil 420,000 9.300$
 5.Ladagnous Mathieu Francaise des Jeux 400,000 5.000$
 6.Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas 250,000 23.250$
 7.Klimov Serguei Team Katusha 160,000 5.000$
 8.Trussov Nikolai Team Katusha 150,000 5.000$
 9.Kvachuk Oleksandr ISD - Neri 120,000 5.000$
 10.Kryvtsov Dmytro ISD - Neri 50,000 5.000$
 11.Matveyev Sergiy ISD - Neri 60,000 5.000$
 12.Deignan Philip Cervelo Test Team 400,000 9.300$
 13.Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 380,000 19.375$
 14.Reda Francesco Quickstep 350,000 5.000$
 15.Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team 350,000 5.000$
 16.Florencio Xavier Cervelo Test Team 350,000 9.300$
 17.Kocjan Jure Carmiooro - NGC 350,000 5.000$
 18. Reimer Martin Cervelo Test Team 350,000 5.000$
 19.Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun 350,000 9.300$
 20. Hutarovich Yauheni Francaise des Jeux 750,000 19.375$

Навигация

[0] Главная страница сообщений

[*] Предыдущая страница

Перейти к полной версии